9947 Allendale St Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8499560 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 9947 Allendale St Street
  • Viewed: 23
  • Price: $3,600
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 2615
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 7
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3013 / -82.2717
  • County: PASCO
  • City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  • Zipcode: 33545
  • Subdivision: Twinflowers
  • Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  • Contact: Avaymaria Brown
  • 813-863-1986
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to your brand new home at 9947 Allendale St! This stunning new construction offers 5 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and over 2,200 square feet of modern living space designed for comfort and functionality. Step inside to an open concept floor plan featuring a bright and airy living area, perfect for entertaining or relaxing with family. The chef inspired kitchen has sleek countertops, modern cabinetry, and ample storage, seamlessly flowing into the dining and living spaces. The primary suite provides a private retreat with a spacious layout, walk in closet, and a beautifully designed en suite bathroom. Additional bedrooms are generously sized, offering flexibility for guests, a home office, or a growing household. Enjoy the benefits of new construction, including energy efficient features, updated systems, and low maintenance living. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, major highways, and top rated schools. Lawn maintenance is included in the rent. No smoking. Tenant responsible for all utilities. Schedule your private showing today and be the first to live in this exceptional home or complete your rental application today https://apply.link/l4k lp0
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 2215.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Size Limit
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Exhaust Fan, Freezer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Natalie Sanchez
  • Association Phone: 813-564-6365
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Solid Wood Cabinets, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33545 - Wesley Chapel
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 23-25-20-0000-00100-0000
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • Views: 23
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Repairs, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5703 Hollingworth Trail, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,250.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

5703 Hollingworth Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE NOW HIGH DEMAND 5 BEDROOM HOME IN WESTGATE AT AVALON PARK! Dont miss this rare opportunity to rent a spacious 2 story, 5 bedroom, 3 bath home with a fenced yard in the sought after Westgat

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2877 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458538
  2. Provided by FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
  3. Contact Dammy Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7278 Pool Compass Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,299.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

7278 Pool Compass Loop Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to 7278 pool compass loop at the epperson south community (the gated section). Built in 2022, this meticulously maintained home offers 2,096 square feet of living space featuring three spaciou

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2824 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503382
  2. Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  3. Contact Geri Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31811 Sun Kettle Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,300.00 ($0.77 / sqft )

31811 Sun Kettle Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Location, Location, Location!! AMAZING LAKE VIEW! spacious single family home 3,092 SFT with 6 bedroom 3 full bathrooms located in Epperson lagoon. Full access to beautiful lagoon. Full enclosure with

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4306 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481815
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Dina Elbiherie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7545 Pool Compass Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,350.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

7545 Pool Compass Loop Reduced More Like This

This beautiful 2,500+ square foot, two story home, built in 2021, offers four bedrooms and three full bathrooms in a spacious and well designed layout. The heart of the home is a gourmet kitchen with

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3207 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485576
  2. Provided by INSTA REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Ryan Marnell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,400.00 ($0.85 / sqft )

9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to ibis grove at the epperson lagoon community! Built by pulte homes, this ranch style home features four bedrooms, all one story home with over 2,700 square feet of living space. With two fu

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3989 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504898
  2. Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  3. Contact Geri Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7232 Seedpod Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,450.00 ($0.86 / sqft )

7232 Seedpod Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this spacious and move in ready home in the gated Watergrass community in Wesley Chapel, Florida. Watergrass is family friendly community offering a range of amenities, including a communit

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3989 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495938
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  3. Contact Shelly Sidhu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,500.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to your next home in the highly desirable Wesley Chapel area! This spacious, newly built 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers a modern layout with a dedicated office space, perfect for working fr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3434 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499075
  2. Provided by DENNIS REALTY PROPERTY MGMT.
  3. Contact Sara Kouchakzadeh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 33546 Darley Dale Trail, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,500.00 ($0.86 / sqft )

33546 Darley Dale Trail More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully designed 2024 built Holden model by DR Horton located in the highly sought after Avalon Park Wesley Chapel community, offering 4 bedrooms (one bedroom on the first floor),

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4069 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503058
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Marc Charles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7273 Notched Pine Bend, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,750.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

7273 Notched Pine Bend Virtual Tour More Like This

Thinking about moving to Wesley Chapel but not quite ready to commit? This is the perfect opportunity to experience it all before making the leap. Welcome to 7273 Notch Pine Bend, a stunning, newer co

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2143 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496074
  2. Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Melisa Herrera PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8237 Juning Cove, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,900.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

8237 Juning Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully Furnished Rental in Wesley Chapel Just Bring Your Clothes! Long Term Rental. Discover this beautifully furnished new construction home on an oversized lot in the highly desirable Epperson comm

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8418359
  2. Provided by FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
  3. Contact Dammy Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice