4729 White Bay Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8495133 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4729 White Bay Circle
  • Viewed: 16
  • Price: $2,000
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Bldg sqft: 1810
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 35
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2265 / -82.283
  • County: PASCO
  • City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  • Zipcode: 33545
  • Subdivision: New River Lakes Village A8
  • Provided by: PHILIDOR BRADY & CO REALTY LLC
  • Contact: Kety Philidor
  • 786-417-1327
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Stunning 4BR/2BA Home for Rent in New River Lakes Village Wesley Chapel Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the sought after New River Lakes Village community in the thriving city of Wesley Chapel. Upon entry, youll be welcomed by a spacious, open concept living area that seamlessly flows into a modern kitchen, complete with a cozy eat in space, breakfast bar, stainless steel appliances, elegant backsplash, and upgraded cabinetry. The primary suite, conveniently located on the first floor, features an abundance of natural light, a walk in closet, and a private en suite bath. All additional bedrooms are generously sized and filled with natural light throughout the day. Relax and unwind with your favorite beverage in the private backyard, enjoy the serene front porch, or take advantage of the community amenities, which include a resort style pool, tennis court, half basketball court, and playgrounds. Ideally located near major highways, shopping centers like Wiregrass Mall, The Grove, Tampa Premium Outlets and etc. The home is conveniently located within close proximity to plenty of exciting activities to engage in nearby at the KRATE, Main Event, Advent Health Ice Skating Rink, B&B Theatres, Chuck E. Cheese. In addition, you'll be minutes away from several different local restaurants like Cooper's Hawk Winery & Restaurant, Bahama Breeze, Noble Crust, The Living Room, Rodizio Grill Brazilian Steakhouse and so many more. This home offers both comfort and convenience to attractions, making it a great place to call "home". Lawn care is included in the rent, and the property is situated in an HOA managed community, which requires approval prior to move in. Dont miss this exceptional rental opportunityschedule your showing today! Lease Application at: https://apply.link/5yCR63g
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1438.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Pet Deposit, Size Limit
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Cable TV, Pool
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Leland Management/ Mary
  • Association Phone: 727-451-7902
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Wood Cabinets, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Tray Ceiling(s), Window Treatments
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33545 - Wesley Chapel
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 20-26-14-005.0-016.00-013.0
  • Views: 16
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 7624 Granitville Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$1,900.00 ($0.79 / sqft )

7624 Granitville Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE NOW!! Welcome yourself into this beautiful community called Palm Cove. It features a pool, a splash park, playground, designated dog area, and pavilion with picnic tables. This home has a li

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504124
  2. Provided by DENNIS REALTY PROPERTY MGMT.
  3. Contact Joan Cristinzio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8824 Overlook Dr, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$1,950.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

8824 Overlook Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

A little bit of country right in the middle of Wesley Chapel! If youre looking for peace, quiet, and room to breathe while still being close to everything, this completely renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bath

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1220 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.08 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8481425
  2. Provided by FIRST IN REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Lauren Ortiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31276 Paper Birch Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,000.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

31276 Paper Birch Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Brand new 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom two story townhome located in the Towns at Woodsdale community in Wesley Chapel. The first floor features an open concept living and dining area with a kitchen offeri

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1727 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479676
  2. Provided by PROBITY REALTY
  3. Contact Brooke Curtis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31325 Midnight Sun Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,000.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

31325 Midnight Sun Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Two Story Townhome for Rent Welcome to this beautifully maintained two story townhome offering the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms an

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2142 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8490957
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jason Catalanotto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31206 Midnight Sun Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,000.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

31206 Midnight Sun Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to your future home in the highly desirable community of Woodsdale Landing in Wesley Chapel, FL. This brand new townhome is move in ready and offers the perfect combination of modern design, c

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1463 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501801
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Julian Munoz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34214 Rogallo Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,050.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

34214 Rogallo Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome with a 1 car garage located in the desirable Wyndrush community in the heart of Wesley Chapel. This spacious home features an op

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1912 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486190
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Sandy Chouhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34210 Cinder Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,095.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

34210 Cinder Way More Like This

Are you looking for almost a new home absolutely worry free? If yes, how about a Brand new 3 bedroom 2.5 Bath and 1 Car Garage in Wesley Chapel!! Right on 54 next to Home Depot and many key stores and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3546666
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Paresh Shah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31535 Blue Passing Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,099.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

31535 Blue Passing Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning 3 Bed Townhome with screenedLanai in Amazing Eppison Lagoon Community!! Welcome home to the beautiful Epperson Lagoon community in Wesley Chapel, FL! This townhome is a stunning 3 bedroom,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1943 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493833
  2. Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Steve Oehlerking
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8106 Swan Mist Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,100.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

8106 Swan Mist Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome home to this beautifully designed, BRAND NEW 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the heart of Wesley Chapel. Thoughtfully built with modern finishes and an open, light filled layout, this

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2142 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504280
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nataliya Fillers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32547 Welling Blade Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,150.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

32547 Welling Blade Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Brand spanking new 3 bedroom 2.5 bath townhome in Meadow Ridge at Epperson Ranch. Single car garage, covered lanai, great room layout with dining area open to the kitchen with breakfast bar. Kitchen h

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2142 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498907
  2. Provided by REUTIMANN REALTY
  3. Contact Jeff Reutimann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice