3524 Cincinnati Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8485973 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3524 Cincinnati Drive
  • Viewed: 52
  • Price: $1,900
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1973
  • Bldg sqft: 1772
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 62
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.1923 / -82.7556
  • County: PASCO
  • City: HOLIDAY
  • Zipcode: 34691
  • Subdivision: Aloha Gardens
  • Elementary School: Gulf Trace Elementary
  • Middle School: Paul R. Smith Middle PO
  • High School: Anclote High PO
  • Provided by: MC HOMES REALTY INC
  • Contact: Rosa Acosta
  • 727-432-2181
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath PLUS OFFICE ROOM home combines modern style with comfortable living in a convenient location. The bright, open layout features a versatile extra room ideal for a home office or creative space. The remodeled interior showcases a sleek kitchen with stainless steel appliances, while the one car garage provides secure parking and additional storage. Step outside to a spacious covered back porch and patio, perfect for relaxing or entertaining year round.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Lighting, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1312.00
Land Information
  • Lot Features: In County, Paved
School Information
  • High School: Anclote High-PO
  • Middle School: Paul R. Smith Middle-PO
  • School Elementary: Gulf Trace Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Garage Faces Rear, Garage Faces Side
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Public
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Range, Refrigerator
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Solid Surface Counters, Solid Wood Cabinets
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34691 - Holiday/Tarpon Springs
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 25-26-15-006D-00000-9710
  • Views: 52
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3431 Overland Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$1,850.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

3431 Overland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Move In ready 3 Bedrooms 2 Full bath 1 Car Garage Home! This inviting residence offers a functional layout with comfortable living spaces, spacious bedrooms, perfect for everyday living and entertaini

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1636 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465719
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Caroline Hanna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3109 Victoria Inlet Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$2,000.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

3109 Victoria Inlet Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home in a newer 2023 built community offers comfort, convenience, and low maintenance living. Featuring an attached 1 car garage, additional driveway parki

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1844 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492841
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  3. Contact Ali Kochno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3531 Rosewater Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$1,795.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

3531 Rosewater Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in Holiday, Florida, just seconds from US Highway 19. This annual, unfurnished home offers comfortable living with tile flooring throughout, providing both

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1653 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459609
  2. Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact JENNIFER VERBEL
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2814 Jacob Crossing Lane, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$1,995.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

2814 Jacob Crossing Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Desirable Jacobs Crossing Rental | Wi Fi & Cable Included Welcome to 2814 Jacobs Crossing Lane, a well maintained home located in the sought after Jacobs Crossing community in Gulf Trace, Holiday.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1717 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489850
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Cherie Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4233 Darlington Road, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$1,800.00 ($0.68 / sqft )

4233 Darlington Road Virtual Tour More Like This

This pool house is ready for move in LEASE TO PURCHASE

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2628 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8443599
  2. Provided by GLOBAL FORTUNE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Francisco Rojas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4326 Tahitian Gardens Circle 14e, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$2,000.00 ($2.60 / sqft )

4326 Tahitian Gardens Circle 14e Adult Community More Like This

Professional photography coming soon to beautifully capture this remarkable residence. Experience an elevated standard of waterfront living in Tahitian Gardens, a private 55+ community offering a quie

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 768 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.22 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8495036
  2. Provided by THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
  3. Contact Shannon Stich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2985 Jacob Crossing Lane, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$2,100.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

2985 Jacob Crossing Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Built in 2020, this beautifully maintained townhome blends modern comfort with charming Craftsman style details throughout. Inside, youll find an open concept layout with granite countertops, a spacio

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1444 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507904
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Nisa Gonzalez Smook
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3455 Overland Dr, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$1,800.00 ($0.86 / sqft )

3455 Overland Dr More Like This

Beautifully home on the corner lot. Fenced with nice front area landscaping. The LARGE kitchen with a Breakfast bar has cabinets with a pantry with wood doorslarge Master Bedroom suite laminated floor

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2102 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8253230
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nehad Alhassan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3742 Darlington Road, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$1,800.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

3742 Darlington Road Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully updated 2bd/1.5ba home in Holiday is ready for immediate occupancy and offers the perfect combination of comfort, convenience, and value. Featuring fresh interior paint, updated appli

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1512 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487825
  2. Provided by BUYERS HOME STORE
  3. Contact Phillipe Paul
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice