36403 Well Hill Way, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8479766 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 36403 Well Hill Way
  • Viewed: 35
  • Price: $2,300
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 1854
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 75
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2503 / -82.2147
  • County: PASCO
  • City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  • Zipcode: 33541
  • Subdivision: Abbott Square Ph 2
  • Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
  • Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  • High School: Zephryhills
  • Provided by: ARK REALTY
  • Contact: Johnny Galdos
  • 813-679-7717
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Almost New Two Story Home in Abbott Square available for lease. This home features modern comforts and timeless elegance, this single family residence showcases granite countertops and stainless steel appliances in the kitchen, complemented by an airy open concept design that floods the living areas with natural light. This two story home is optimally designed for family living, offering a first floor with an open floorplan among the family room, kitchen and dining areas in a modern style. The attached covered patio provides outdoor opportunities. Upstairs are all three bedrooms, including a lavish owners suite, which features a private bathroom. This stunning two story single family home is your gateway to charming downtown Zephyrhills. Just a 10 minute drive away, discover a vibrant hub of unique shops, delicious restaurants, and family friendly fun. Stroll down historic 5th Avenue, where hidden treasures await on every corner. Live in the Heart of Zephyrhills! Enjoy the benefits of walkable city living: Easy access to shops, restaurants, and entertainment Excellent accessibility for all ages and Vibrant community atmosphere includes: Fitness Center, Playground, Pool. Contact me today to schedule your tour!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1528.00
School Information
  • High School: Zephryhills High School-PO
  • Middle School: Raymond B Stewart Middle-PO
  • School Elementary: West Zephyrhills Elemen-PO
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Abbott Square Community
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), High Ceilings, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Stone Counters
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33541 - Zephyrhills
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 21-26-04-0160-01600-0150
  • Views: 35
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Management
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 34916 Mulrion Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$2,100.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

34916 Mulrion Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with stunning features! Step through the 8 foot entry door into a spacious foyer with soaring 9'4" ceilings throughout. The open concept great room boasts luxury vinyl floor

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1976 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466274
  2. Provided by MELANGE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Jade Davis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 36456 Well Hill Way, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$2,150.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

36456 Well Hill Way More Like This

Built in 2024, corner unit! This beautiful two story townhome is now available for rent and offers a spacious, functional layout perfect for comfortable living. The first floor features an expansive G

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1741 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503582
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS-BRANDON REALTY
  3. Contact Dustin Hamilton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3346 Lapis Lake Dr, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$2,199.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

3346 Lapis Lake Dr Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to 3346 Lapis Lake Drive, where modern comfort meets effortless living. This brand new 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offers the rare opportunity to be the first tenants in a thoughtfully design

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2156 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460937
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Ansley Topchik
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3396 Lapis Lake Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$2,200.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

3396 Lapis Lake Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful and spacious townhome located in the new and charming community of Crystal Brook. This property offers the largest floor plan in its collection, combining comfort, modern des

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2187 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493989
  2. Provided by MIRIAM HURTADO REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Yenny Torres Leon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34902 Teeview Lane, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$2,200.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

34902 Teeview Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Ready May 1st! Welcome to this bright and spacious end unit, two story townhome offering exceptional **GOLF COURSE VIEWS** and unbeatable convenience in the beautiful Lake Bernadette community! This 3

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1920 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495601
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Rachel Monzello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34706 Blossom Fall Path, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$2,200.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

34706 Blossom Fall Path New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautiful rental home in the growing community of Pasadena Ridge! This brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features a bright, open floor pl

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2224 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501284
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Nicole Schofield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 36352 Well Hill Way, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$2,200.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

36352 Well Hill Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience elevated resort style living in the award worthy Abbott Square community of Zephyrhills, where luxury, nature, and convenience come together in one breathtaking setting. Surrounded by spark

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2075 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506698
  2. Provided by RE FLORIDA HOMES
  3. Contact Gersson Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34751 Telluride Lane, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$2,245.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

34751 Telluride Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Currently Tenant Occupied Until 03/19/2026 Experience the charm of Monroe Meadows with this stunning two story single family home nestled in the vibrant area of Wesley Chapel/Zephyrhills! Discover the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2454 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480494
  2. Provided by COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
  3. Contact Angie Hill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4515 Sand Dollar Way, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$2,250.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

4515 Sand Dollar Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Enjoy comfort and modern living in Zephyrhills, FL with this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring a 2 car garage, open concept layout, and split floor plan for privacy. The primary suite is

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2078 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406975
  2. Provided by HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Javier Angulo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5686 Barakat Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$2,300.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

5686 Barakat Road More Like This

This stunning Cali ranch model by D.R. Horton is located in the sought after Zephyr Ridge community, just off SR 54, offering easy access to Tampa, Lakeland, and Orlando. Ideally positioned, the home

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2362 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402826
  2. Provided by REAL FL PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Lakshmi Vemuri
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice