36352 Well Hill Way, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8506698 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 36352 Well Hill Way
  • Viewed: 3
  • Price: $2,200
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 2075
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 2
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2499 / -82.2155
  • County: PASCO
  • City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  • Zipcode: 33541
  • Subdivision: Abbott Square Ph 2
  • Elementary School: West Zephyrhills Elemen PO
  • Middle School: Raymond B Stewart Middle PO
  • High School: Zephryhills High School PO
  • Provided by: RE FLORIDA HOMES
  • Contact: Gersson Perez
  • 954-589-7099
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Experience elevated resort style living in the award worthy Abbott Square community of Zephyrhills, where luxury, nature, and convenience come together in one breathtaking setting. Surrounded by sparkling ponds, beautifully landscaped green spaces, scenic walking trails, and picturesque conservation views, this exceptional community delivers the feeling of a private retreat every day. Residents enjoy a vibrant lifestyle with resort inspired amenities, relaxing outdoor spaces, playgrounds, and stunning neighborhood streetscapes designed for both comfort and beauty.Perfectly positioned near shopping, dining, golf courses, medical facilities, entertainment, and major highways with convenient access to Tampa, this home offers the ideal balance of peaceful living and city accessibility. Internet access included in rent. Minimum 12 month lease. Pets subject to HOA breed restrictions and landlord approval. Housing vouchers considered.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 1634.00
School Information
  • High School: Zephryhills High School-PO
  • Middle School: Raymond B Stewart Middle-PO
  • School Elementary: West Zephyrhills Elemen-PO
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Number Limit, Pet Deposit
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected, Underground Utilities, Water Available, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Fitness Center, Park, Playground, Pool, Recreation Facilities, Trail(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Cleaning Fee, Re-Key Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: PATRYCJA TOWNS
  • Association Phone: 813-993-4000
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Solid Wood Cabinets, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33541 - Zephyrhills
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 04-26-21-0160-01700-0210
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Internet, Recreational, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5218 Meyer Bessie Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$2,000.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

5218 Meyer Bessie Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Exceptional opportunity to lease a nearly new, meticulously maintained townhome in the desirable community of Townes at Windsong, built in 2025 by Lennar. This modern residence shows like a model home

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1741 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502425
  2. Provided by HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Alexandre Pena Arias
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34916 Mulrion Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$2,100.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

34916 Mulrion Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with stunning features! Step through the 8 foot entry door into a spacious foyer with soaring 9'4" ceilings throughout. The open concept great room boasts luxury vinyl floor

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1976 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466274
  2. Provided by MELANGE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Jade Davis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 36456 Well Hill Way, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$2,150.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

36456 Well Hill Way More Like This

Built in 2024, corner unit! This beautiful two story townhome is now available for rent and offers a spacious, functional layout perfect for comfortable living. The first floor features an expansive G

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1741 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503582
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS-BRANDON REALTY
  3. Contact Dustin Hamilton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3346 Lapis Lake Dr, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$2,199.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

3346 Lapis Lake Dr Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to 3346 Lapis Lake Drive, where modern comfort meets effortless living. This brand new 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offers the rare opportunity to be the first tenants in a thoughtfully design

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2156 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460937
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Ansley Topchik
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3396 Lapis Lake Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$2,200.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

3396 Lapis Lake Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful and spacious townhome located in the new and charming community of Crystal Brook. This property offers the largest floor plan in its collection, combining comfort, modern des

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2187 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493989
  2. Provided by MIRIAM HURTADO REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Yenny Torres Leon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34902 Teeview Lane, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$2,200.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

34902 Teeview Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Ready May 1st! Welcome to this bright and spacious end unit, two story townhome offering exceptional **GOLF COURSE VIEWS** and unbeatable convenience in the beautiful Lake Bernadette community! This 3

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1920 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495601
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Rachel Monzello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34706 Blossom Fall Path, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$2,200.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

34706 Blossom Fall Path New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautiful rental home in the growing community of Pasadena Ridge! This brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features a bright, open floor pl

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2224 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501284
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Nicole Schofield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34751 Telluride Lane, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$2,245.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

34751 Telluride Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Currently Tenant Occupied Until 03/19/2026 Experience the charm of Monroe Meadows with this stunning two story single family home nestled in the vibrant area of Wesley Chapel/Zephyrhills! Discover the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2454 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480494
  2. Provided by COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
  3. Contact Angie Hill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4515 Sand Dollar Way, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$2,250.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

4515 Sand Dollar Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Enjoy comfort and modern living in Zephyrhills, FL with this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring a 2 car garage, open concept layout, and split floor plan for privacy. The primary suite is

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2078 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406975
  2. Provided by HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Javier Angulo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5686 Barakat Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$2,300.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

5686 Barakat Road More Like This

This stunning Cali ranch model by D.R. Horton is located in the sought after Zephyr Ridge community, just off SR 54, offering easy access to Tampa, Lakeland, and Orlando. Ideally positioned, the home

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2362 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402826
  2. Provided by REAL FL PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Lakshmi Vemuri
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice