4650 Links Village Drive A401, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: NS1087647 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4650 Links Village Drive A401
  • Viewed: 53
  • Price: $554,900
  • Price sqft: $230
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Bldg sqft: 2413
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 36
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 29.101 / -80.9407
  • County: VOLUSIA
  • City: PONCE INLET
  • Zipcode: 32127
  • Subdivision: Harbour Village Condo
  • Building: Harbour Village Condo
  • Provided by: PONCE INLET REALTY, INC
  • Contact: Angela Koper
  • 386-761-3004
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Stylish 3BR/3BA with Custom Library & Designer Finishes in Harbour Village This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bath condo in the prestigious, gated community of Harbour Village in Ponce Inlet is freshly painted and move in ready. The kitchen exudes modern elegance with quartz countertops, a matching quartz backsplash, and stainless steel appliances that give it a clean, contemporary appeal. Plantation shutters throughout the unit offer timeless charm, and each bathroom has been upgraded with matching quartz countertops, new faucets, and lighting. The third bedroom has been thoughtfully customized into an Old English style library an ideal space for a home office, study, or quiet retreat. Step outside onto your large private balcony and enjoy the Florida breeze in comfort Harbour Village offers an unmatched resort style lifestyle with a private beach club on the no drive beach, three swimming pools, a private on site restaurant, tennis courts, a 9 hole par 3 golf course scenic walking trails, a fishing pier, a full fitness center with indoor pool, hot tub, sauna, a social room, and a marina with available boat slips. This is a rare opportunity to own a one of a kind residence in one of Ponce Inlet's most sought after communities. Schedule your private showing today.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors, Tennis Court(s)
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 2195.00
  • Roof: Metal
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: In Ground
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Number Limit
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Elevators, Fitness Center, Gated, Golf Course, Pool, Sauna, Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Area Taxes, Pool, Insurance, Internet, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Management, Pest Control, Recreational Facilities, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 1172.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Linda Taylor
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), High Ceilings, Solid Surface Counters, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
  • Legal Description: UNIT A401 BUILDING 2600 LINKS NORTH AT HARBOUR VILLAGE CONDO PER OR 5033 PG 0496 PER OR 5111 PG 3071
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32127 - Port Orange/Ponce Inlet/Daytona Beach
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 6419-41-0A-4010
  • Possession: Close Of Escrow
  • Unit Number: A401
  • Views: 53
  • Zoning Code: RE
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4631 Atlantic Avenue 8706, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
$550,000.00 ($394.27 / sqft )

4631 Atlantic Avenue 8706 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Direct ocean views! Watch the sunrise over the Atlantic from your bedroom, living room and balcony. Sunset views from your front door. Enjoy this top floor unit that holds value and no noise from abov

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1395 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.48 acres
  1. MLSID: FC315845
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  3. Contact John Corbett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6402, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
$619,000.00 ($257.92 / sqft )

4575 Atlantic Avenue 6402 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience oceanfront luxury at The Towers at Ponce Inlet VI, on the no drive beach! This three bedroom, three bath residence combines spacious design, upgraded finishes and one of a kind enhancements

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.36 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1086469
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Matacale
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5308, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
$550,000.00 ($307.26 / sqft )

4565 Atlantic Avenue 5308 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Immaculate 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom direct oceanfront condo on the third floor of The Towers at Ponce Inlet. The sleek tile floors throughout not only add a touch of elegance but also make cleaning a bre

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1790 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.39 acres
  1. MLSID: FC304570
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Leonard Renaud
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4621 Atlantic Avenue 7506, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
$525,000.00 ($281.20 / sqft )

4621 Atlantic Avenue 7506 Virtual Tour More Like This

New Price! Discover coastal luxury living on the fifth floor of Tower 8 at The Towers at Ponce Inlet. This spectacular furnished, direct oceanfront two bedroom, two bath residence includes an office n

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1867 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.40 acres
  1. MLSID: O6355367
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  3. Contact Carrie Bantel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4421 Atlantic Avenue A2, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
$599,000.00 ($281.09 / sqft )

4421 Atlantic Avenue A2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience coastal living at its finest in this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom oceanfront townhome in the highly sought after Ponce Inlet. Nestled next to the pool, this residence offers not only the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2131 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.02 acres
  1. MLSID: V4948654
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Cyndi Ritchey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6209, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
$569,000.00 ($235.12 / sqft )

4575 Atlantic Avenue 6209 Virtual Tour More Like This

This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom condo is being sold furnished just bring your suitcase and start enjoying life by the beach. Located in one of Ponce Inlet's most sought after communities, this con

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2420 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.36 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1086777
  2. Provided by PONCE INLET REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Summer Frarer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8203, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
$535,000.00 ($234.55 / sqft )

4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Don't Miss This Incredible Value. Tarpon Unit Under $580,000 Discover peaceful living in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath Tarpon model overlooking a serene nature preserve in the exclusiv

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2281 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1085684
  2. Provided by PONCE INLET REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Angela Koper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4623 Rivers Edge Village Lane 6308, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
$595,000.00 ($304.82 / sqft )

4623 Rivers Edge Village Lane 6308 Virtual Tour More Like This

Bright open furnished corner unit has TWO balconies overlooking nature and marina. NEW A/C 2025. NEW water heater 2026. Spacious kitchen with stainless appliances, Corian counters overlooks great roo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1952 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374862
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Pam White
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6607, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
$539,000.00 ($301.12 / sqft )

4575 Atlantic Avenue 6607 Virtual Tour More Like This

This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is being sold furnished exactly as shown in the photosjust bring your suitcase and start enjoying life by the beach. Located in one of Ponce Inlet's most soug

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1790 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.36 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1085110
  2. Provided by PONCE INLET REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Summer Frarer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4799 Atlantic Avenue 4080, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
$610,000.00 ($554.55 / sqft )

4799 Atlantic Avenue 4080 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to our little slice of paradise, nestled in our beautiful coastal Town of Ponce Inlet with the most spectacular view. This tranquil 4th floor, south corner condo offers a 2bed 2 bath, just wai

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.65 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8474021
  2. Provided by TAILWINDS REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Brian Lancaster
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice