18 ?????? Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: FC318506 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 18 ?????? Lane
  • Viewed: 2
  • Price: $2,800
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 3117
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 29.6 / -81.2
  • County: FLAGLER
  • City: PALM COAST
  • Zipcode: 32137
  • Provided by: VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY
  • Contact: Olesya Garniza
  • 386-569-5383
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Beautifully maintained and fully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with an open floor plan, high ceilings, and abundant natural light throughout. Move in ready and thoughtfully designed for comfortable Florida living. The spacious kitchen features a large center island with seating, stone countertops, stainless steel appliances, and generous cabinet space, seamlessly opening to the main living and dining areas. All major appliances are included, including washer & dryer, refrigerator, microwave, range, and dishwasher. The oversized primary suite offers a walk in closet and a spacious en suite bathroom with dual sinks and walk in shower. Additional bedrooms provide flexibility for guests, office space, or family living. Enjoy indoor laundry, ceiling fans, covered rear patio, attached garage, and a fully fenced backyard. Located in beautiful Flagler County, just minutes from Belle Terre Parkway with quick access to I 95 and US 1, making commuting easy and convenient. Zoned for highly rated schools, including Belle Terre Elementary School, Indian Trails Middle School, and Matanzas High School. Palm Coast is only a short drive from stunning beaches, oceanfront dining, golf courses, parks, and the Intracoastal Waterway, offering endless opportunities for boating, kayaking, fishing, and outdoor recreation. Call today to schedule your private showing this beautiful furnished home will not last long!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Private Yard
  • Living Area: 2518.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Garage Door Opener
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 2.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Pet Deposit
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Convection Oven, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Split Bedroom, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32137 - Palm Coast
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 07-11-31-7035-01140-0010
  • View: Garden
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Property Insurance
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1200 Canopy Walk Lane 1235, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,550.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

1200 Canopy Walk Lane 1235 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and spacious third floor end unit condo located in the heart of Palm Coast and just minutes from the beach. This three bedroom, two bath condo features soaring high ceilings that enhance the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1712 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316126
  2. Provided by FLORIDA BEACHES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jennifer Blumenfeld
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 70 Oakleaf Way, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,550.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

70 Oakleaf Way Reduced More Like This

Carefree living in this Beautiful 3 Bedroom 3 Bath Home with Office, 3 car garage on conservation! This home features and open floor plan, Ceramic tile throughout with carpet in bedrooms. Plenty of ro

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2363 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317324
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Raenell Wilkison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5 Cedar Cove, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,600.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

5 Cedar Cove Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Luxury 3 Bedroom 2.5 Bath 2 car garage Townhome in the Gated Community of the Hammock This two story home features three bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, a versatile bonus area, and a convenient f

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1853 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318424
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Raenell Wilkison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 Bella Harbor, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,600.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

300 Bella Harbor More Like This

Beautiful waterfront home with breathtaking Intracoastal views in a desirable community. Features an open, light filled floor plan, well appointed kitchen, spacious living areas, and a primary suite w

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1804 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318446
  2. Provided by SERENITY REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Edward Lang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 73 Fairbank Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,675.00 ($0.80 / sqft )

73 Fairbank Lane More Like This

Are you looking for a spacious four bedroom and three full bathroom home? This beautiful newer Maronda home has an amazing kitchen open to the gathering room. Abundant cabinets and huge island. Four b

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3343 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318128
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE SERVICES OF PC
  3. Contact Cheryl Dreezer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21 Spring Street, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,690.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

21 Spring Street More Like This

Paytas built home home with just over 2100 living square feet blends modern luxury with smart design and serene surroundings thanks to a water and conservation view. With its spacious layout, home off

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2883 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313404
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE SERVICES OF PALM COAST
  3. Contact Cheryl Dreezer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8 Marina Point Place 8, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,800.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

8 Marina Point Place 8 Virtual Tour More Like This

Embrace the Ultimate Florida Waterfront Lifestyle! This rare and spacious multi level 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo with a 2 car garage offers the perfect blend of comfort and coastal living. Located in a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1875 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC305765
  2. Provided by PARKSIDE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Angela Couch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 104 Surfview Drive 2105, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,800.00 ($2.42 / sqft )

104 Surfview Drive 2105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy coastal living in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable Surf Club community! This first floor unit offers easy access and a spacious open concept layout wi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1158 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317028
  2. Provided by HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Laura Kulaga
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 80 Surfview Drive 103, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,800.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

80 Surfview Drive 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience coastal living at its finest in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom condo located in the desirable Surf Club II community within Matanzas Shores, Palm Coast, Florida. This spac

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1640 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318261
  2. Provided by BETTER HMS & GARDENS RE SYNERG
  3. Contact Stephen Herold
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10 Blackfoot Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,900.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

10 Blackfoot Court More Like This

This Lovely home has it all! Enjoy living in this low maintenance Concrete Block pool home in the Woodlands of Palm Coast. This home offers 4 Large Bedrooms, 2 full Baths, Screen pool enclosure with l

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2231 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315273
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Raenell Wilkison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice