73 Moana Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: FC318192 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 73 Moana Court
  • Viewed: 38
  • Price: $2,900
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 2814
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 12
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 29.5857 / -81.1889
  • County: FLAGLER
  • City: PALM COAST
  • Zipcode: 32137
  • Provided by: SERENITY REALTY GROUP
  • Contact: Edward Lang
  • 386-221-2255
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to your slice of paradise in the highly desirable Beachwalk community! This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom unfurnished home is ideally located less than one mile from the beach, offering the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and coastal charm. Step inside to discover a spacious and inviting layout with plenty of natural light. The home features a well appointed kitchen, open living areas, and generously sized bedrooms, including a primary suite with a private bath. Whether you're relaxing at home or enjoying nearby coastal attractions, this property offers the lifestyle youve been looking for. Enjoy being just minutes from the ocean, local dining, shopping, and everything Palm Coast has to offer. The Beachwalk community also features a community playground, perfect for outdoor enjoyment. Flexible Lease Terms Minimum 7 months or 12 month lease available. Dont miss this opportunity to live near the beach in one of Palm Coasts most sought after neighborhoods! All Serenity Realty Group residents are enrolled in the Resident Benefits Package (RBP) for $40.00/month which includes liability insurance, credit building to help boost the resident's credit score with timely rent payments, up to $1M Identity Theft Protection, HVAC air filter delivery (for applicable properties), move in concierge service making utility connection and home service setup a breeze during your move in, our best in class resident rewards program, and much more! Schedule your showing today or call us.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1974.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Monthly Pet Fee
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Built-In Oven, Convection Oven, Dishwasher, Dryer, Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Property Advisors Management
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Stone Counters, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32137 - Palm Coast
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 40-10-31-0390-00000-02
  • Views: 38
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 73 Fairbank Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,675.00 ($0.80 / sqft )

73 Fairbank Lane More Like This

Are you looking for a spacious four bedroom and three full bathroom home? This beautiful newer Maronda home has an amazing kitchen open to the gathering room. Abundant cabinets and huge island. Four b

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3343 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318128
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE SERVICES OF PC
  3. Contact Cheryl Dreezer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21 Spring Street, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,690.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

21 Spring Street More Like This

Paytas built home home with just over 2100 living square feet blends modern luxury with smart design and serene surroundings thanks to a water and conservation view. With its spacious layout, home off

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2883 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313404
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE SERVICES OF PALM COAST
  3. Contact Cheryl Dreezer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8 Marina Point Place 8, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,800.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

8 Marina Point Place 8 Virtual Tour More Like This

Embrace the Ultimate Florida Waterfront Lifestyle! This rare and spacious multi level 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo with a 2 car garage offers the perfect blend of comfort and coastal living. Located in a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1875 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC305765
  2. Provided by PARKSIDE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Angela Couch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 104 Surfview Drive 2105, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,800.00 ($2.42 / sqft )

104 Surfview Drive 2105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy coastal living in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable Surf Club community! This first floor unit offers easy access and a spacious open concept layout wi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1158 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317028
  2. Provided by HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Laura Kulaga
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 80 Surfview Drive 103, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,800.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

80 Surfview Drive 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience coastal living at its finest in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom condo located in the desirable Surf Club II community within Matanzas Shores, Palm Coast, Florida. This spac

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1640 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318261
  2. Provided by BETTER HMS & GARDENS RE SYNERG
  3. Contact Stephen Herold
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18 ?????? Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,800.00 ($0.90 / sqft )

18 ?????? Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully maintained and fully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with an open floor plan, high ceilings, and abundant natural light throughout. Move in ready and thoughtfully designed for comfortable

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3117 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318506
  2. Provided by VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Olesya Garniza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10 Blackfoot Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,900.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

10 Blackfoot Court More Like This

This Lovely home has it all! Enjoy living in this low maintenance Concrete Block pool home in the Woodlands of Palm Coast. This home offers 4 Large Bedrooms, 2 full Baths, Screen pool enclosure with l

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2231 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315273
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Raenell Wilkison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11 Deerfield Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,950.00 ($1.24 / sqft )

11 Deerfield Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Introducing 11 Deerfield Ct, a stunning sanctuary nestled in the serene surroundings of Palm Coast, FL. This elegant 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,785 square feet of beautifully designed living

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2375 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317898
  2. Provided by VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Kseniya Edwards
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7 Classic Court S, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$3,000.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

7 Classic Court S Virtual Tour More Like This

Short Term Only: Available through 10/31/2026 This beautiful vacation property features an amazing saltwater canal view, a large screened in pool, and ocean access (navigable 26) with a private boat

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2799 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318181
  2. Provided by APEX REALTY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. Contact Alexis Kisch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 60 Surfview Drive 121, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$3,000.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

60 Surfview Drive 121 More Like This

Oceanfront living, first floor unit with patio. Amenities included heated oceanfront pool, hot tub, fire pit, gas grill and pavilion. Also access to three more pools, library, lighted tennis and Pickl

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1640 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318308
  2. Provided by TAVOLACCI REALTY
  3. Contact Joseph Concannon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice