101 Palm Harbor Parkway A404, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: FC313543 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 101 Palm Harbor Parkway A404
  • Viewed: 107
  • Price: $1,700
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Bldg sqft: 1600
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 1
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 204
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 29.5717 / -81.1912
  • County: FLAGLER
  • City: PALM COAST
  • Zipcode: 32137
  • Subdivision: European Village
  • Building: European Village
  • Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
  • Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
  • High School: Matanzas High
  • Provided by: WELCOME HOME REAL ESTATE LLC
  • Contact: Fatima Queiros
  • 386-283-5620
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Penthouse loft condo in European Village, just steps from shops, restaurants, and waterfront trails. This two bedroom 1.5 Bath residence sits on the 4th floor (elevator access) and offers soaring ceilings, an open layout, and panoramic views of the charming courtyard. The modern kitchen overlooks the main living area. A spiral staircase leads to the loft style second bedroom.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Courtyard, Lighting, Private Mailbox
  • Flooring: Luxury Vinyl
  • Living Area: 1600.00
School Information
  • High School: Matanzas High
  • Middle School: Indian Trails Middle-FC
  • School Elementary: Old Kings Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Wheelchair Access
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Refrigerator
  • Association Phone: 386-446-0085
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Elevator, High Ceilings, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 32137 - Palm Coast
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 38-11-31-1915-000A0-4040
  • Unit Number: A404
  • Views: 107
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Other
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 49 Brunswick Lane A, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,595.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

49 Brunswick Lane A Virtual Tour More Like This

This home looks like a Model home when you step inside. Almost new built in 2022. Two Bed, Two Full Baths fully updated with Tub/Shower combo in guest bathroom and walk in shower in Primary Bathroom.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 976 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314867
  2. Provided by HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Laura Kulaga
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 306 Palm Coast Parkway Ne 203, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,595.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

306 Palm Coast Parkway Ne 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom , 2 Bathroom 2nd Floor Condo. Features Include Laminate Wood and Tiling Flooring Throughout, Washer/Dryer Included, Ceiling Fans in Most Rooms and a Screened Patio with Pond

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1006 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315700
  2. Provided by FLORIDA NETWORK PROPERTY MANAG
  3. Contact Cole Covington
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 46 Hembury Lane 46, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,595.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

46 Hembury Lane 46 Virtual Tour More Like This

Location Location Location! Welcome to the Woodhaven community located in the heart of Palm Coast. This charming 2 bed, 2 bath condominium provides you a low maintenance Florida lifestyle at a great p

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1098 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317091
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Raenell Wilkison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 48 Kings Colony Court 48, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,595.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

48 Kings Colony Court 48 Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE ASAP!! throughout. The open floor plan & glass sliding doors maximize the natural light. The living area overlooks the lanai & pond to feel open and cozy at the same time. Beautiful kitchen

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1021 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318246
  2. Provided by HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Laura Kulaga
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 22 Oxford Lane 22, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,600.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

22 Oxford Lane 22 Virtual Tour More Like This

Very nice updated two bedroom, two bath, upstairs unit in the Woodhaven Condominium complex in Palm Coast, Florida. RENT INCLUDES WATER and GARBAGE! Lovely pool with clubhouse and tennis courts. Close

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1098 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315259
  2. Provided by EXIT REALTY FIRST CHOICE
  3. Contact Honora Giumenta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7 Blairton Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,600.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

7 Blairton Court More Like This

Darling 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is tucked away in a subdivision that is ultra convenient to I 95 access, shopping and restaurants (1 mile). The beach at Jungle Hut Park is just a 5 mile drive away. You

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1764 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316063
  2. Provided by 100% REAL ESTATE & PROP. MGMT
  3. Contact John Dysart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 281 Redbud Road, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,600.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

281 Redbud Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Convenient, quiet, close to school, shopping, ocean. Very clean, shows as new. Nice pond view and woods. Very nice place.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1802 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316416
  2. Provided by HOME LAND NETWORK CORP
  3. Contact Larisa Bolotnikov
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 30 Farmsworth Drive B, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,600.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

30 Farmsworth Drive B Virtual Tour More Like This

Characterized by its inviting charm and modern comforts, 30 Farmsworth Dr, Unit B in Palm Coast, FL, is the perfect sanctuary for those seeking a serene yet convenient lifestyle. This delightful two b

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1432 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316530
  2. Provided by VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Kseniya Edwards
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 113 Brunswick Lane A, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,600.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

113 Brunswick Lane A Virtual Tour More Like This

Fresh interior paint, new floors throughout ! Unit A available for rent! It has 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and plenty of space! 1 car garage and a back porch . Extended driveway! Light and bright, high v

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1650 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318188
  2. Provided by APEX REALTY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. Contact Alexis Kisch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4 Southbury Court 4, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,600.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

4 Southbury Court 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

Adorable, 2 bed, 2 bath townhome unit on second floor. Located in Woodhaven. Spacious and move in ready. Living area. Eat in kitchen features: stainless steel appliances, pantry and plenty of cabinetr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1098 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318222
  2. Provided by VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Kseniya Edwards
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice