100 Ocean Trail Way 1010, Jupiter, FL 33477
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26028380 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 100 Ocean Trail Way 1010
  • Viewed: 1
  • Price: $9,500
  • Price sqft: $7
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1982
  • Bldg sqft: 1270
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 1
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, None
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Detached Garage, Garage, Guest, Under Building
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Bike Storage, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Internet Included, Management, Manager On Site, Sauna, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bar, Bedroom Layout - Split, Kitchen Island, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: OCEAN TRAIL COND II UNIT 1010
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 30434105090021010
  • Unit Number: 1010
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Electricity
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 200 Ocean Trail Way 1209, Jupiter, FL 33477
$9,500.00 ($8.12 / sqft )

200 Ocean Trail Way 1209 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028362
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4161 U.s. Hwy 1  I2, Jupiter, FL 33477
$11,000.00 ($6.47 / sqft )

4161 U.s. Hwy 1 I2 Virtual Tour More Like This

This Rental is available for 2027 Season. Welcome to your coastal oasis, just steps away from the pristine shores of JupiterBeach, this exquisite 2 Bedroom, 3rd mixed room, rental condo offers a perfe

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020403
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2704 Captains Way, Jupiter, FL 33477
$11,000.00 ($5.89 / sqft )

2704 Captains Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Available May September 2026. Den may be used as a third bedroom. Currently has a bed and desk. Access to golf and club amenities available with an additional cost. As a lessee in Admirals Cove, tenan

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1866 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023648
  2. Provided by Admirals Cove Realty Co Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 Ocean Trail Way 510, Jupiter, FL 33477
$9,000.00 ($7.09 / sqft )

300 Ocean Trail Way 510 Virtual Tour More Like This

Open for Summer / Fall 2026 and Winter 2027. Direct oceanfront 2 bed, 2 bath furnished condo in Ocean Trail with an unobstructed East ocean view. This 5th floor END UNIT was COMPLETELY RENOVATED in 2

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1270 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026184
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 1603 Mizzenmast Way, Jupiter, FL 33477
$11,000.00 ($5.80 / sqft )

1603 Mizzenmast Way More Like This

Photos Coming Soon! Available Nov. 1, 2026 2 pets max NO weight limit! Seasonal or Annual Seasonal Rental, 3 months $11,000, 4 months $10,500 5 months $10k 6 months $9,500. Annually $7,500.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1897 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028332
  2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802, Jupiter, FL 33477
$10,000.00 ($4.15 / sqft )

230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy sweeping ocean views and serene tropical breezes from this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, plus den, 2.1 bath penthouse in the highly sought after Jupiter Ocean Grande. This spacious condo show

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2410 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11115631
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1300 Highway A1a  624, Jupiter, FL 33477
$10,000.00 ($7.66 / sqft )

1300 Highway A1a 624 Virtual Tour More Like This

Seconds away from the beach is this rare BEAUTIFUL totally renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath penthouse condo in Oceancrest located in Jupiter across the street from the ocean. Features include: wood floorin

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1306 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143438
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 Ocean Trail Way 607, Jupiter, FL 33477
$9,500.00 ($8.12 / sqft )

300 Ocean Trail Way 607 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available for Lease starting June 1, 2026. Bring your Suitcase & Relax in this charming oceanfront 2/2 condo in gated Ocean Trail of Jupiter with breathtaking sunrises over turquoise water from your

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144061
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 Ocean Trail Way 706, Jupiter, FL 33477
$9,000.00 ($7.69 / sqft )

300 Ocean Trail Way 706 Virtual Tour More Like This

Directly on the beach in Jupiter Florida. This 7th floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo has the perfect mid floor ENE ocean view. The building renovation is complete so there is no planned work during th

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164717
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17138 Waterbend Drive 217, Jupiter, FL 33477
$9,000.00 ($5.91 / sqft )

17138 Waterbend Drive 217 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your completely renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa in the prestigious gated golf community of Jonathan's Landing! Available for peak season starting in December at $9,000/month. Nestled on

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1522 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166350
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice