1891 Oak Berry Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26026307 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1891 Oak Berry Circle
  • Viewed: 3
  • Price: $4,850
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1995
  • Bldg sqft: 1786
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 4
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.6542 / -80.2189
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Wellington
  • Zipcode: 33414
  • Subdivision: Wellingtons Edge Par 76 Ph 1
  • Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  • Middle School: Emerald Cove
  • High School: Palm Beach Central
  • Provided by: TruNest Realty Group LLC
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Fully furnished beautiful remodeled, 3 bedrooms, 2 bath pool & Spa home in Wellington Edge. Unique kitchen with new cabinets, quartz countertops and all new stainless steel appliances. Bar area including in the kitchen. Contemporary laminate flooring throughout the entire home. New Vanities/tops and lighting in both bathrooms. Covered patio and screened patio with spa and no neighbors behind
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Utilities
  • Cooling: Electric
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Fitness Center
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Storage, None
  • Legal Description: WELLINGTONS EDGE PAR 76 PH 1 LT 22
  • Parcel Number: 73414412030000220
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2721 Neaton Court, Wellington, FL 33414
$5,000.00 ($2.70 / sqft )

2721 Neaton Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully remodeled villa in Lakefield South, Wellington, available for annual lease. This turnkey residence features a bright open layout, modern finishes, and abundant natural light throughout. Th

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021021
  2. Provided by Palm Beach International Rlty.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1243 Kinglet Terrace, Wellington, FL 33414
$5,000.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

1243 Kinglet Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 5 Bedroom Home with Private Pool Available January 1st! Welcome to this 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home featuring a private pool, fenced yard, and attached garage. Perfect for comfortable living an

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024633
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15575 Woodmar Court, Wellington, FL 33414
$5,500.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

15575 Woodmar Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover this exceptional 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home in the highly sought after Meadow Wood community of Wellington. Set on a spacious lot with tree lined streets, this residence offers the perfect

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3433 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025781
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1920 Club Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$5,500.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

1920 Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Available 5/16/2026. Fully furnished home with 5 Bedrooms, 3 full baths, 3 car garage and private screened patio with propane heated pool and spa. This 1 story 3 way split house is located in the desi

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4199 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11091566
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12101 Tumbleweed Court, Wellington, FL 33414
$5,000.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

12101 Tumbleweed Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Don't miss out on this opportunity to rent this amazing Wellington pool home! This amazing home features a stunning kitchen with granite tops a gas range and top of the line stainless appliances. The

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3754 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11111431
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10454 Galleria Street, Wellington, FL 33414
$5,550.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

10454 Galleria Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Secure your new home this week and get 50% off your first month's rent. Limited time offer act fast before it's gone!Beautiful 5 Bedroom Home in the Luxurious Black Diamond Community with a spacious

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4590 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134862
  2. Provided by Freedom Realty of America, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8019 Inagua Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
$4,500.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

8019 Inagua Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 4 bath home. Located in the highly sought after VillageWalk community, a resort style, gated development with exceptional amenities. Built by DIVOSTA, this residen

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3366 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154352
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1782 Clydesdale Avenue House, Wellington, FL 33414
$5,800.00 ($0.58 / sqft )

1782 Clydesdale Avenue House Virtual Tour More Like This

OFF SEASON ONLY! This newly remodeled and fully furnished 4 bedroom residence is nestled in one of Wellington's most sought after neighborhoods. Designed with elevated finishes and a refined aesthetic

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 10015 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161057
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8033 Kaliko Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
$4,995.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

8033 Kaliko Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Some would argue and say renting is better than buying in this market. When you rent, you're not tied down to a location and moving again becomes easier in the event of a job relocation or an unexpec

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3366 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164053
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13847 Geranium Place, Wellington, FL 33414
$5,800.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

13847 Geranium Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your bright and inviting home in Florida! This charming residence features three spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms, offering ample room for comfort and everyday living. Natural light

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4044 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000780
  2. Provided by Platinum Preferred Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice