11241 Atlantic Boulevard 105, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26024676 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 11241 Atlantic Boulevard 105
  • Viewed: 10
  • Price: $2,100
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1991
  • Bldg sqft: 1114
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 8
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Pet Restrictions Possible, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Pool, Car Wash Area, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Security, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Pantry
  • Legal Description: ATLANTIC SPRINGS CONDO UNIT 105 BLDG 11241 AKA BLDG F PER CDO CIN# 106162642
  • Parcel Number: 484132ac1250
  • Unit Number: 105
  • Views: 10
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 877 Twin Lakes Drive G, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$2,000.00 ($2.28 / sqft )

877 Twin Lakes Drive G Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 877 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002439
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9088 Atlantic Boulevard 523, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$1,950.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

9088 Atlantic Boulevard 523 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2nd Floor 2/2 Condo Located in the Heart of The Visconti Community Next to The Pool & Gym. This Bright & Spacious Unit Features tiled throughout, a Remodeled Kitchen, a Split Floor Plan & Wa

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 986 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023966
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 799 Riverside Drive 1021, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$2,400.00 ($2.26 / sqft )

799 Riverside Drive 1021 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Paradise. Rare opportunity to rent this impeccably upgraded 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom corner unit condo. Once you enter through the front doors you are greeted by vaulted ceiling, natural light,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1060 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025798
  2. Provided by Best Realty and Prop. Mgmnt
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2075 Coral Ridge Drive 2075, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$2,295.00

2075 Coral Ridge Drive 2075 Virtual Tour More Like This

a must see, very large condo many updates, new flooring, large screened in balcony overlooking swimming pool and park, great floor plan, plenty of closet space, s/s appliances great schools, new bathr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10544135
  2. Provided by A To Z Realty Srvcs. Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11205 Atlantic Boulevard 305, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$1,900.00

11205 Atlantic Boulevard 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

MOVE IN WITH ONLY 2.5 MONTHS! Bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit featuring laminate flooring throughout, a large living area, open balcony, and in unit washer and dryer for your convenienc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10554393
  2. Provided by LZ Realty & Management LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 899 Riverside Drive 620, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$2,350.00 ($2.22 / sqft )

899 Riverside Drive 620 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this charming and spacious second floor condo nestled in one of Coral Springs' most desirable neighborhoods. This beautifully maintained home features a bright and updated kitchen with ampl

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1060 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143488
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1138 Coral Club Drive 1138, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$2,200.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

1138 Coral Club Drive 1138 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit! This fully rehabbed home features a brand new kitchen with real wood soft close cabinets, stunning Corian countertops, and Samsung stainless stee

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1044 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005981
  2. Provided by Moss & Company Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10151 Atlantic Boulevard H1, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$2,500.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

10151 Atlantic Boulevard H1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 full bath condo in small private building (Only 18 Units) in the heart of Coral Springs!! Bright open condo features a great room, very big kitchen with large pass through into

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1340 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008446
  2. Provided by Relorent.com Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8763 Shadow Wood Boulevard 202, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$2,500.00 ($2.27 / sqft )

8763 Shadow Wood Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience a fresh start in this immaculate, like new 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom rental located in a prime Coral Springs location. Everything has been redone, from the stunning, fully equipped kitchen with

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009923
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9244 Atlantic Boulevard 1214, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$2,275.00 ($2.31 / sqft )

9244 Atlantic Boulevard 1214 Virtual Tour More Like This

Move right into this spacious and beautifully maintained 2 bedroom 2 bath residence, ideally situated on the first floor for ultimate convenience. Offered fully furnished, this inviting home is locate

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 986 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011965
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice