50 Celestial Way 105, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26022911 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 50 Celestial Way 105
  • Viewed: 7
  • Price: $3,000
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1966
  • Bldg sqft: 975
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 11
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.8671 / -80.0502
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Juno Beach
  • Zipcode: 33408
  • Subdivision: Greenbrier Condo
  • Building: Greenbrier Condo
  • Elementary School: The Conservatory School at Nor
  • Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  • High School: William T. Dwyer
  • Provided by: Gardens West Realty
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Just steps to the beach, this beautifully updated and fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in Greenbrier Condominium offers the perfect coastal lifestyle. Featuring tile flooring throughout, this light and bright unit boasts a spacious layout ideal for comfortable living . Enjoy a move in ready home with tasteful updates and plenty of natural light. Conveniently located in Juno Beach, just minutes from top restaurants, shopping, and everything the area has to offer. A true beachside retreat!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: None
  • Flooring: Tile
School Information
  • High School: William T. Dwyer
  • Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  • School Elementary: The Conservatory School at North Palm Beach
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Interior Features: Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: GREENBRIER CONDOMINIUM APTS DWELLING UNIT 105 IN OR1473P399
  • Parcel Number: 28434128160000050
  • Unit Number: 105
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 134 Lakeshore Drive T14, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,750.00 ($1.82 / sqft )

134 Lakeshore Drive T14 Virtual Tour More Like This

Perfect waterfront condo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1508 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020939
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20 Celestial Way 105, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$3,000.00 ($2.34 / sqft )

20 Celestial Way 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Off Season rental available for minimum of 3 months during 2026. Condo is rented for season 2027 January March.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1280 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025408
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100 Shore Court 208, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,800.00 ($2.60 / sqft )

100 Shore Court 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

Totally renovated unit with incredible views. New kitchen, baths, flooring and windows. 2nd floor unit closest to the stairs and elevator. Free community laundry a few steps away. Basic cable include

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1078 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158899
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1030 Us Highway 1 Apt 302, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$3,200.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

1030 Us Highway 1 Apt 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1568 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009233
  2. Provided by Shellie Chiet Real Estate LLC/
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 60 Yacht Club Drive 405, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$3,500.00 ($2.46 / sqft )

60 Yacht Club Drive 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

MILLION DOLLAR WATER VIEWS await you from this oversized 2 bedroom 2 bathroom waterfront condo! New washer & dryer installed in unit. This 100% updated Designer decorated home is being offered for the

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1423 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021442
  2. Provided by Two Sisters Island Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 110 Shore Court 112b, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,700.00 ($2.56 / sqft )

110 Shore Court 112b Virtual Tour More Like This

Waterfront! Renovated! No Stairs! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in highly sought after North Palm Beach is available for annual or seasonal lease; beautifully furnished, or unfurnished. En

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1056 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024510
  2. Provided by Touchstone-Webb Realty Co.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 68 Yacht Club Drive 3, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$3,000.00 ($2.42 / sqft )

68 Yacht Club Drive 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to paradise , a beautifully renovated 2BR/2BA ground floor waterfront condo, available FURNISHED OR UNFURNISHED to suit your lifestyle. Wake up to serene canal views from your 40' screened lan

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1242 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026471
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 133 Bay Colony Drive N, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$3,300.00 ($2.74 / sqft )

133 Bay Colony Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

Highly sought after community in Juno beach. Non smoking/pet free home.Elevator.Trash chute on same floor. Master bedroom/ensuite, lots of natural light, garden/pool view. clubhouse and full fitness c

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1206 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11032411
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 Uno Lago Drive 101, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$3,000.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

300 Uno Lago Drive 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

*Available SEPT 1 DEC 30, 2026* Beautifully renovated 3 bed, 2 bath first floor end unit! Filled with natural light, this condo features extra windows, a brand new kitchen with custom cabinetry, qua

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1446 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11120546
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 29 Yacht Club Drive 407, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$3,150.00 ($2.63 / sqft )

29 Yacht Club Drive 407 Virtual Tour More Like This

BEAUTIFUL RENOVATION ~ Available Annually for Lease! Waterfront Retreat in 55+ ''Ports O Call''. Enjoy breathtaking sunsets over the North Palm Safe Harbor Marina from your living room/enclosed patio

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140838
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice