Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Juno Ocean Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $1,180,000.00
- Price sqft: $568.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2074
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26006402
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Juno Ocean Key Condo
- Building: Juno Ocean Key Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $825.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1393
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11157845
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Juno Ocean Condo
- Building: Juno Ocean Condo
- Elementary School: The Conservatory School at Nor
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Platinum Properties/The Keyes
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $546.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2104
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26008323
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Juno Ocean Key Condo
- Building: Juno Ocean Key Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $900,000.00
- Price sqft: $646.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1393
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26001227
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Juno Ocean Condo
- Building: Juno Ocean Condo
- Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $5,950.00
- Price sqft: $2.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2104
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26013780
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Juno Ocean Key Condo
- Building: Juno Ocean Key Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2104
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26014650
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Juno Ocean Key Condo
- Building: Juno Ocean Key Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1