8308 Pedigree Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26020424 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 8308 Pedigree Circle
  • Viewed: 19
  • Price: $945,000
  • Price sqft: $281
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Bldg sqft: 3365
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 17
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.6044 / -80.1786
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Lake Worth
  • Zipcode: 33467
  • Subdivision: Fields At Gulfstream Polo
  • Elementary School: Discovery Key
  • Middle School: Woodlands
  • High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  • Provided by: Higher Standards Real Estate
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Stunning 3 BD 3 BTH. Master with 13 ft ceilings. Great room with 13 ft ceilings, with den to the right side of Foyer. Premium finishes throughout home. Chef's kitchen with massive island, with gas cooktop with quartz countertops and soft close drawers. Screened in pool with travertine deck. Home also has a 2 1/2 car garage. A whole house generator included. This is NOT a zero lot line property. There are 2 clubhouses, each with fitness center and pool.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Paver Block
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Fenced, In Ground, Private, Screen Enclosure
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Connected, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Basketball Court, Pickleball Court(s), Street Lights
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 367
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Tankless Water Heater, Gas Cooktop, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Ice Maker, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Association Name: Fields at Gulfstreem
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: FIELDS AT GULFSTREAM POLO PUD PLAT THREE LT 397
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 00424429100003970
  • Style: Ranch
  • Views: 19
  • Zoning Code: PUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 9192 Pineville Drive, Wellington, FL 33467
$1,100,000.00 ($218.08 / sqft )

9192 Pineville Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your private slice of South Florida paradise in the heart of Lake Worth! This beautifully maintained residence blends comfort, style, and effortless indoor outdoor living. From the moment y

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5044 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020094
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4126 Cedar Creek Ranch Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$895,000.00 ($226.99 / sqft )

4126 Cedar Creek Ranch Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after community of Cedar Creek Ranch in Lake Worth! This beautifully updated residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and modern convenienc

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3943 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022288
  2. Provided by Exit Realty Premier Elite
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9644 Gray Hawk Way, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$975,000.00 ($265.09 / sqft )

9644 Gray Hawk Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to FL living at its best in this move in ready estate home! It is approx. 3,678 sq ft on a spacious 0.50 acre corner lot in sought after Legend Lake Estates. Designed for comfort & privac

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3678 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26023056
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7347 Denicola Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$1,125,000.00 ($219.47 / sqft )

7347 Denicola Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Breathtaking and VERY well maintained Estate home in manicured neighborhood zoned for excellent schools. Step inside where abundant windows let natural sunlight pour in, Cathedral ceilings provide ins

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5126 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023661
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9460 Wrangler Drive, Wellington, FL 33467
$1,050,000.00 ($207.80 / sqft )

9460 Wrangler Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to a truly one of a kind luxury lakefront estate where no expense has been sparedoffering over 3,500 square feet of meticulously upgraded living space and resort style outdoor living at its fi

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5053 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027551
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6489 Marbletree Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$949,999.00 ($195.55 / sqft )

6489 Marbletree Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

This incredible lake front pool home, with 4 large sized bedrooms (each with huge walk in closets), 4 full bathrooms, a den and a game room that can easily be converted into a 5th bedroom, has it all!

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4858 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11094862
  2. Provided by South Palm Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9240 Greenspire Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$909,000.00 ($233.32 / sqft )

9240 Greenspire Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Price reduced for quick sale! Welcome to one of the best values in Cypress Royale. This spacious 4 bedroom, 4 bath home offers over 3,100 sq ft of bright, open living with soaring ceilings and a layou

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3896 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148074
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6597 Marbletree Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$855,000.00 ($193.44 / sqft )

6597 Marbletree Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 4BR/3BA + Den pool home on a corner lot in gated Smith Farm. Freshly painted inside and out with brand new carpet. Features include a spacious 3 car garage, open layout, high ceilings, and t

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4420 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150965
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4199 Cedar Creek Ranch Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$949,000.00 ($227.85 / sqft )

4199 Cedar Creek Ranch Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Waterfront home with spectacular views! New roof Nov. '25, impact windows and doors, screened/heated salt water pool/spa. Kitchen with new quartz counters, tiled backsplash & bar front, over and und

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4165 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152704
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5336 Star Rush Lane, Wellington, FL 33467
$949,800.00 ($249.95 / sqft )

5336 Star Rush Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Refined new construction luxury meets exceptional value in this never lived in 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence, ideally positioned on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Windsong Estates. Thoughtfully des

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3800 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153558
  2. Provided by Mizner Partners LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice