4354 9th Avenue 12-3d, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26019650 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4354 9th Avenue 12-3d
  • Viewed: 32
  • Price: $2,000
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1974
  • Bldg sqft: 1040
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 19
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Community Room, Management, Manager On Site
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s), None
  • Legal Description: HERITAGE CIRCLE CONDO UNIT 3D BLDG 12 PER AMCDO BK/PG: 6670/472
  • Parcel Number: 484214ad1910
  • Unit Number: 12-3d
  • Views: 32
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Common Area Maintenance, Grounds Care, Hot Water, Pool Maintenance, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Listing Details for 4314 9th Avenue 3-3f, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$1,900.00 ($2.73 / sqft )

4314 9th Avenue 3-3f More Like This

1/1. 5 nice unit in heritage circle community located in military, north of sample rd close to everything two pools big unit with walking closet wood laminated floors, nice balcony. 3rd floor with e

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 695 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015047
  2. Provided by The Cove Guspav Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 941 Crystal Lake Drive 302, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$1,990.00 ($2.26 / sqft )

941 Crystal Lake Drive 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the desirable Crystal Lake community of Deerfield Beach. This spacious third floor unit features tile flooring throughout, an open

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 882 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020263
  2. Provided by TruDeals Realty Corp
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4061 9th Avenue 206, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$1,900.00 ($2.38 / sqft )

4061 9th Avenue 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious Corner unit on the second floor,Freshly painted,2 Bedroom and 2 Bathroom , tile throughout, beautiful Open kitchen with Stainless Steel appliances, screened balcony and a very convenient loca

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024818
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2751 Golf Boulevard 2018, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
$1,800.00 ($2.18 / sqft )

2751 Golf Boulevard 2018 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully furnished 2nd floor 2bedroom 2 Bath condo. Corner unit with a spectacular SW view of the golf course and small lake with fountain from Lanai. Come play a round of Golf in this 55+ communit

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 825 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024861
  2. Provided by South Florida Realty Professionals LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 621 Cypress Lake Boulevard K16, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$1,800.00 ($2.98 / sqft )

621 Cypress Lake Boulevard K16 Virtual Tour More Like This

Amazing view! Large covered screened in balcony overlooking the lake. Fiber optic Internet, Cable and Water included in the rent. Recently renovated with laminate wood look floors throughout. New kitc

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 605 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025171
  2. Provided by Realty Standard Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 640 Cypress Club Way G, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$1,950.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

640 Cypress Club Way G Virtual Tour More Like This

Gated community, 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths, split floor plan. Laminated floors throughout, glass top stove, dishwasher, central ac, washer/dryer, walk in closet, screened in patio + storage, quick a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 954 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027662
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2100 38th Street 216, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$2,000.00

2100 38th Street 216 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully furnished 2 bed, 2 bath condo on the 2nd floor in the 55+ community of Tarleton Manor. Available for seasonal rental 6 months. Light and airy with tile floors and a screened balcony. Community o

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10514937
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3550 8th Avenue 810, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
$2,000.00

3550 8th Avenue 810 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home, to this fully and tastefully remodeled paradise! This centrally located 2 bed 1 1/2 bath unit features a brand new kitchen with an oversized island and new state of the art cabinetry, br

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10555827
  2. Provided by Agent Plus Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3590 Blue Lake Drive 504, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
$2,200.00 ($0.01 / sqft )

3590 Blue Lake Drive 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment located in a gated community offering comfort and convenience. This move in ready unit features an open concept kitchen, tastefully upgraded bath

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 232293 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555841
  2. Provided by N3 Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1100 Crystal Lake Drive 207, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$1,900.00 ($2.88 / sqft )

1100 Crystal Lake Drive 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious, remodeled unit with beautiful lake view, fully furnished, centrally located in deerfield beach. New kitchen and bathroom. Rent includes water/sewer and trash. The community features gym, sau

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 660 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158492
  2. Provided by RE/MAX First
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice