1153 Lake Victoria Drive H, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26018273 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1153 Lake Victoria Drive H
  • Viewed: 37
  • Price: $1,725
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1991
  • Bldg sqft: 744
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 23
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Central Individual
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Pool, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Laundry
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Electric Range, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: ST ANDREWS PALM BEACH CONDOMINIUM III UNIT 46-H
  • Parcel Number: 00424329230460080
  • Views: 37
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3504 Briar Bay Boulevard 205, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,850.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

3504 Briar Bay Boulevard 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 910 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163521
  2. Provided by State Street Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3490 Briar Bay Boulevard 104, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,850.00 ($2.01 / sqft )

3490 Briar Bay Boulevard 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great 2/2 condo in gated community, Equal Housing

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164845
  2. Provided by State Street Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1740 Windorah Way C, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,900.00 ($1.97 / sqft )

1740 Windorah Way C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 964 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002723
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1495 Lake Crystal Drive B, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,950.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

1495 Lake Crystal Drive B Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom 2 bathroom ground floor corner condo with serene water views! The home features an open floor plan, upgraded wood cabinetry in the kitchen and bathrooms with granite c

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 976 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018341
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1545 Lake Crystal Drive D, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,750.00 ($2.33 / sqft )

1545 Lake Crystal Drive D Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully fully renovated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom entry level unit featuring a modern kitchen with brand new cabinetry, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances. Elegant ceramic tile floori

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 750 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018777
  2. Provided by Lara Real Estate Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1561 Windorah Way A, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,975.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

1561 Windorah Way A Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated 2 Bedroom / 2 Bathroom first floor condo in the desirable Palm Beach Place community! This spacious unit offers tile flooring throughout the main living areas, laminate floors in t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 952 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019749
  2. Provided by Lara Real Estate Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1540 Windorah Way D, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$2,000.00 ($2.10 / sqft )

1540 Windorah Way D Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy wide, stunning lake views from this beautiful updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath rental. The bright, open 1st floor layout features modern finishes and tile flooring throughout for a clean, low mainten

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 952 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020516
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1139 Lake Terry Drive M, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,690.00 ($2.27 / sqft )

1139 Lake Terry Drive M Virtual Tour More Like This

Move In Ready! 2 bed 1 bath centrally located in St Andrews Palm Beach. 1 mile from the Turnpike! Enjoy the Community pool, Tot Lots, fitness center and Lake views. Tile flooring throughout! Prime aff

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 744 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020537
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1547 Lake Crystal Drive A, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,950.00 ($2.01 / sqft )

1547 Lake Crystal Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

Renovated 2BR/2BA entry level unit in the heart of West Palm Beach! move in ready with brand new laminate flooring in the bedrooms and tile throughout the living areas. Enjoy a modern kitchen with gra

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 972 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023192
  2. Provided by Lara Real Estate Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12012 Greenway Circle S 209, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,700.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

12012 Greenway Circle S 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in with just first month and security deposit! Welcome to this light filled corner unit in the desirable 55+ community of Greenway Village in Royal Palm Beach. This beautifully maintained residen

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1088 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023229
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice