632 Brackenwood Cove, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26018005 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 632 Brackenwood Cove
  • Viewed: 3
  • Price: $3,000
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1981
  • Bldg sqft: 1366
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 25
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.8304 / -80.1475
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Zipcode: 33418
  • Subdivision: Golf Villas Condo
  • Building: Golf Villas Condo
  • Elementary School: Timber Trace
  • Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  • High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Experience the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience in this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor corner unit in Golf Villas at PGA National. Thoughtfully designed with an elegant dcor and desirable split floor plan, this residence offers two private bedroom suitesideal for seasonal living or hosting guests. The spacious primary suite features a king bed, en suite bath, and generous closet space, while the guest suite includes a queen bed and walk in closet. Enjoy tranquil mornings and relaxing evenings on the wraparound screened lanai overlooking serene banyan tree views. Just steps from the community pool and ideally located near the PGA National Golf Club, world class dining, shopping, and pristine beaches. Minimum 4 month lease required.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Heated Pool, Internet Included, Management, Manager On Site, Security
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split
  • Legal Description: GOLF VILLAS COND AT PGA NATIONAL UNIT 632
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 52424209060006320
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Cable TV, Common Area Maintenance, Hot Water, Sewer, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4870 Bonsai Circle 200, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$3,000.00 ($2.02 / sqft )

4870 Bonsai Circle 200 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1486 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024958
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Coming Soon
Listing Details for 4861 Bonsai Circle 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$3,000.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

4861 Bonsai Circle 105 More Like This

ANNUAL RENTAL located south of Donald Ross Road on Central Blvd ENTER from Central Blvd

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2081 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026715
  2. Provided by William Raveis Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12870 Briarlake Drive 205, West Palm Beach, FL 33418
$3,000.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

12870 Briarlake Drive 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful view of golf course and lake from this fully furnished 2nd floor condo in Eastpointe CC. Social membership transfers to tenant with all of their wonderful, new amenities.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017206
  2. Provided by Vista Mar Realty Group Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10103 Myrtlewood Cir Circle W, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,750.00 ($2.27 / sqft )

10103 Myrtlewood Cir Circle W Virtual Tour More Like This

Featuring the combination of convenience and luxury living in the beautiful community of Fiore at the Gardens, located in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. This first floor 2 bed, 2 bath residence offe

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1213 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019004
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4907 Midtown Lane 1211, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$3,450.00 ($2.70 / sqft )

4907 Midtown Lane 1211 Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare find in Midtown! Beautifully renovated 3BR/2BA condo offering modern coastal living in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Designer finishes include porcelain plank tile flooring, quartz countertops

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1279 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025380
  2. Provided by Reed Real Estate, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1111 Duncan Circle 203, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,900.00 ($2.80 / sqft )

1111 Duncan Circle 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

NEW listing for a gorgeous rental in PGA National! This luxurious accommodation has outstanding views of a preserve where pastel sunsets and sparkling lakes will be a visual delight all day. You'll en

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1035 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11087177
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 801 Sabal Ridge Circle H, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,900.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

801 Sabal Ridge Circle H Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy peaceful water views from this spacious 2nd floor unit in the highly desirable Sabal Ridge community! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo plus Den features an open floor plan with a large screened balc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110661
  2. Provided by Century 21 America's Choice/WPB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12926 Briarlake Drive 201, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,850.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

12926 Briarlake Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo perched on the second floor. This home offers views to one of the world class golf courses. Wake up to breathtaking sunrises from your screened in balcony and enjo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160180
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5250 Woodland Lakes Drive 130, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,950.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

5250 Woodland Lakes Drive 130 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this Show Stopper Rental Condo Available in Woodland Lakes q 55 and Up Community Located in the Heart of Palm Beach Gardens. This Beautifully Renovated and Spacious 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom i

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1476 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160260
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 202 Cypress Point Drive 202, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$3,200.00 ($2.25 / sqft )

202 Cypress Point Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully remodeled furnished condo in Meadowbrook at PGA National. Stunning kitchen update with full overlay cabinets and cristallo quartzite waterfall counters. Inviting spacious Great room with c

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1420 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161989
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice