10910 Meeting Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26016508 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 10910 Meeting Street
  • Viewed: 2
  • Price: $295,000
  • Price sqft: $126
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Bldg sqft: 2338
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 27
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.268 / -80.4364
  • County: Saint Lucie
  • City: Port St. Lucie
  • Zipcode: 34987
  • Subdivision: Tradition Plat No 2
  • Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse featuring laminate flooring and fresh carpet on the stairs and entire second floor. Enjoy both a charming front porch and private back patio, plus the convenience of a 2 car garage. A seperate dining area offers the perfect space for entertaining. This town house has great natural light and beautiful bay windows creating the perfect reading nook. Ideally located in the heart of it all, you're just moments from Tradition's vibrant lifestyle farmers markets, food truck nights and festivals, shopping, local dining, scenic walking paths, and more. Experience comfort, convenience, and community all in one place!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Carpet, Laminate
  • Roof: Metal
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Open
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Community Room, Dog Park, Internet Included, Park, Picnic Area
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Insurance, Internet, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Roof Repairs, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 431
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Bedford Park
  • Interior Features: Pantry
  • Legal Description: TRADITION PLAT NO. 2 (PB 42-03) LOT 21 (OR 3494-1451)
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 430950000390007
  • Zoning Code: Master Pla
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 12949 Forli Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$322,390.00 ($175.31 / sqft )

12949 Forli Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Brand new, energy efficient home ready April 2026! Enjoy the openness of this floorplan. The central kitchen island is perfect for prepping dinner while being with guests. The oversized upstairs loft

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1839 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012478
  2. Provided by Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12937 Forli Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$325,390.00 ($176.94 / sqft )

12937 Forli Way Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1839 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012458
  2. Provided by Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12953 Forli Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$325,390.00 ($176.94 / sqft )

12953 Forli Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Brand new, energy efficient home ready April 2026! This 3bedroom, 2.5bath openconcept home offers 1,506 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring a central kitchen island, oversized

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1839 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012991
  2. Provided by Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14182 Solange Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$329,000.00 ($136.35 / sqft )

14182 Solange Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to modern living in Cadence at Tradition! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome showcases a clean, sleek contemporary design with stylish finishes and thoughtful upgrades t

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2413 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012000
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12778 Forli Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$329,040.00 ($173.82 / sqft )

12778 Forli Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Central Park Community features 10 Acre amenity area known as ''Inspiration Park'' Just minutes from Shopping, Dining Conveniently located close to I 95. Amenities include.... Resort Style Pool/Splash

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1893 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011266
  2. Provided by D.R.Horton Realty of Melbourne
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12782 Forli Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$329,040.00 ($173.82 / sqft )

12782 Forli Way Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1893 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011267
  2. Provided by D.R.Horton Realty of Melbourne
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12833 Forli Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$334,990.00 ($176.96 / sqft )

12833 Forli Way Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1893 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011248
  2. Provided by D.R.Horton Realty of Melbourne
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12837 Forli Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$339,000.00 ($179.08 / sqft )

12837 Forli Way Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1893 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011247
  2. Provided by D.R.Horton Realty of Melbourne
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12805 Forli Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$339,000.00 ($179.08 / sqft )

12805 Forli Way Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1893 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011257
  2. Provided by D.R.Horton Realty of Melbourne
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12801 Forli Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$339,000.00 ($179.08 / sqft )

12801 Forli Way Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1893 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011259
  2. Provided by D.R.Horton Realty of Melbourne
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice