200 Bella Harbor Court 105, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: V4948409 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  • Viewed: 61
  • Price: $264,900
  • Price sqft: $152
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 1745
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 34
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 29.5777 / -81.1955
  • County: FLAGLER
  • City: PALM COAST
  • Zipcode: 32137
  • Subdivision: Bella Harbor Condo
  • Building: Bella Harbor Condo
  • Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  • Contact: BarbaraJoy Zacher
  • 386-944-2800
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Beautiful condo in Bella Harbor with a lifestyle buyers want. This 3 bed, 2 bath unit lives like a home with nearly 1,745 sq ft, 9 ft ceilings, crown molding, luxury vinyl plank floors, granite countertops, and an electric fireplace. French doors open to a large private balcony with pool and spa views. Split floor plan gives privacy to the primary suite. Steps from the Intracoastal Waterway for paddleboarding or morning coffee by the water. Enjoy community pool, spa, clubhouse, and easy access to European Village dining, live music, and the beaches. Pre inspected and offered with a transferable home warranty. New reduced price improves value. Don't miss waterfront living at a strong price point.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Other
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 1745.00
  • Roof: Tile
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Heat Pump
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Water Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Other
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Split Bedroom, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: BELLA HARBOR CONDOMINIUM BLDG 2 UNIT 105 & UNDIVIDED INTEREST IN COMMON ELEMENTS (A/K/A UNIT 2-1E) OR 1505/721 OR 2021/1414 OR 2065/1423 OR 2234/1397 OR 2396/851
  • Levels: Three Or More
  • Area Major: 32137 - Palm Coast
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 07-11-31-0377-00020-1050
  • Unit Number: 105
  • Views: 61
  • Zoning Code: RES
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 35 Riverview Bend S 1827, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$249,900.00 ($224.13 / sqft )

35 Riverview Bend S 1827 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the laid back, yet elevated, waterfront lifestyle of Tidelands on the Intracoastal, a beautifully maintained 24 hour gated community known for its scenic walking trails, resort style amenit

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1115 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316696
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  3. Contact BJ Patton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1100 Canopy Walk Lane 1113, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$250,000.00 ($185.19 / sqft )

1100 Canopy Walk Lane 1113 Virtual Tour More Like This

Looking to downsize or maybe looking for a vacation home in a beautiful private condominium community? Well, look no further, the desirable community of CANOPY WALK is just the place for you! Dont m

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC310162
  2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE
  3. Contact Kathleen McEnaney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1200 Canopy Walk Lane 1233, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$258,000.00 ($191.11 / sqft )

1200 Canopy Walk Lane 1233 Virtual Tour More Like This

Located in one of Palm Coasts most sought after condominium communities, Canopy Walk, this top floor residence offers elevated living with high cathedral ceilings and tranquil lakefront views. Featuri

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317604
  2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE
  3. Contact Tim Kennelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 90 San Juan Drive B204, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$274,900.00 ($187.90 / sqft )

90 San Juan Drive B204 More Like This

Welcome to 90 San Juan Unit B204 a beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath end unit condo in the heart of Palm Coast! Located on the second floor (no upstairs neighbors!), this bright and airy home o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1463 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471082
  2. Provided by MEARS REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Stuart Mears
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 200 Canopy Walk Lane 243, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$275,000.00 ($214.34 / sqft )

200 Canopy Walk Lane 243 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to canopy walk! This sprawling 53 acres upscale gated condo development is located along the intra coastal waterway & is adjacent to the atlantic seaboard, right in the heart of palm coast! To

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1283 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317328
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact John King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21 Summerwind Circle 107, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$279,000.00 ($203.80 / sqft )

21 Summerwind Circle 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to effortless living in Arbor Trace! This beautifully maintained, move in ready, one story condominium offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience and coastal charm. Featuring two generou

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1369 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318290
  2. Provided by FLORIDA BEACHES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact P. Jordan Farrell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 28 Veranda Way 28, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$289,000.00 ($155.54 / sqft )

28 Veranda Way 28 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This inviting home features an open floor plan connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas; creating a bright and welcoming space for everyday living

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1858 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316670
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  3. Contact Carmella Fowkes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 79 Veranda Way 67, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$289,000.00 ($211.10 / sqft )

79 Veranda Way 67 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome Home to your Private Oasis at Arbor Trace in sunny Palm Coast, Florida! This exceptional 3BR/2BA, two car garage condo offers a perfect blend of style and comfort! Enjoy effortless living wi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1369 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318372
  2. Provided by PALM COAST REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  3. Contact Charles Barbel, II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17 Arbor Trace 17, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$299,000.00 ($218.41 / sqft )

17 Arbor Trace 17 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Arbor Trace Condos. This sought after community close to the beach and can even walk to shopping. It's the place to live! 3br, 2 bath end unit with a 2 car garage gives you space to roam. C

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1369 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317294
  2. Provided by GRAND LIVING REALTY
  3. Contact Kim Wahl
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 80 Riverview Bend S 822, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$310,000.00 ($212.18 / sqft )

80 Riverview Bend S 822 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Reduced $15,000.00. Owner is very serious to SELL. Welcome to the Tidelands an Intra Coastal waterfront community. This 3 bedroom, 2 full bath, oversized 1 car garage is the sought after END UNIT wit

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1461 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315853
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  3. Contact JaneAnne Blankenburg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice