4670 Links Village Drive B102, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: 1221398 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  • Viewed: 41
  • Price: $619,000
  • Price sqft: $282
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2004
  • Bldg sqft: 2195
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 128
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 29.0998 / -80.9398
  • County: Volusia
  • City: Ponce Inlet
  • Zipcode: 32127
  • Subdivision: Links South At Harbour Village
  • Building: Links South At Harbour Village, A Condo
  • Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
  • Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Fabulous Ponce Inlet lifestyle is waiting for you in beautiful Harbour Village Golf and Yacht Club! Highly desirable Pebble Beach model with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with many upgrades including flooring, new lighting, remodeled kitchen with granite counters, new backsplash, stainless appliances and pullout shelving. Enjoy the extra spacious feeling with 10 ft ceilings in the bedrooms and bathrooms, and 12 ft ceilings in the kitchen and living areas. The master bathroom has been luxuriously remodeled with a huge shower and extra storage space. This condo comes with a tankless water heater, beautiful plantation shutters, and the HVAC is 2016. Direct pool access just walk out from your terrace to the pool, or golf course, or the BEACH! Resort Amenities: indoor heated pool, 3 outdoor pools/spas, multiple gyms, BEACH CLUB, Marina, Private Pub, party/card rooms, 9 Hole par 3 GOLF COURSE, tennis, trails, fishing pier.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Tennis Court(s)
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
  • Roof: Other
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Additional Parking, Assigned, Covered
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Cable TV, Car Wash Area, Clubhouse, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Gated, Golf Course, Jogging Path, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance Structure, Management - Full Time, Marina, Pool, Sauna, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Tennis Court(s), Management - On Site
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Insurance, Internet, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance Structure, Pest Control, Security, Sewer, Trash, Water, Other
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 2024
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Washer, Tankless Water Heater, Refrigerator, Microwave, Electric Range, Dryer, Disposal, Dishwasher
  • Association Name: Links South Condo association
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Breakfast Nook, Ceiling Fan(s), Entrance Foyer, Guest Suite, Open Floorplan, Split Bedrooms, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: UNIT B102 BLDG 2300 LINKS SOUTH AT HARBOUR VILLAGE CONDO PER OR 5235 PG 3317 PER OR 5278 PGS 1354-1355
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 6419-42-0B-1020
  • Style: Other
  • Unit Number: B102
  • Views: 41
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6402, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
$619,000.00 ($257.92 / sqft )

4575 Atlantic Avenue 6402 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience oceanfront luxury at The Towers at Ponce Inlet VI, on the no drive beach! This three bedroom, three bath residence combines spacious design, upgraded finishes and one of a kind enhancements

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.36 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1086469
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Matacale
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
$679,000.00 ($328.81 / sqft )

4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110 Virtual Tour More Like This

This spacious condo offers 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, providing ample space for comfortable living with stunning ocean views. The kitchen boasts elegant quartz countertops and comes fully equipped wi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2065 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.38 acres
  1. MLSID: V4947694
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Linda Annable
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4421 Atlantic Avenue A2, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
$599,000.00 ($281.09 / sqft )

4421 Atlantic Avenue A2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience coastal living at its finest in this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom oceanfront townhome in the highly sought after Ponce Inlet. Nestled next to the pool, this residence offers not only the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2131 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.02 acres
  1. MLSID: V4948654
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Cyndi Ritchey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6209, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
$569,000.00 ($235.12 / sqft )

4575 Atlantic Avenue 6209 Virtual Tour More Like This

This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom condo is being sold furnished just bring your suitcase and start enjoying life by the beach. Located in one of Ponce Inlet's most sought after communities, this con

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2420 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.36 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1086777
  2. Provided by PONCE INLET REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Summer Frarer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4623 Rivers Edge Village Lane 6308, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
$595,000.00 ($304.82 / sqft )

4623 Rivers Edge Village Lane 6308 Virtual Tour More Like This

Bright open furnished corner unit has TWO balconies overlooking nature and marina. NEW A/C 2025. NEW water heater 2026. Spacious kitchen with stainless appliances, Corian counters overlooks great roo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1952 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374862
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Pam White
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4799 Atlantic Avenue 4080, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
$610,000.00 ($554.55 / sqft )

4799 Atlantic Avenue 4080 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to our little slice of paradise, nestled in our beautiful coastal Town of Ponce Inlet with the most spectacular view. This tranquil 4th floor, south corner condo offers a 2bed 2 bath, just wai

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.65 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8474021
  2. Provided by TAILWINDS REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Brian Lancaster
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4650 Links Village Drive B103, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
$575,000.00 ($285.64 / sqft )

4650 Links Village Drive B103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fabulous first floor, corner St. Andrews model in Harbour Village, offered fully furnished and truly turnkey. Owned and enjoyed exclusively as a second home and never rented, this residence has been e

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2013 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.64 acres
  1. MLSID: O6383236
  2. Provided by UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
  3. Contact Angela Jaspon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6304, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
$659,900.00 ($394.91 / sqft )

4575 Atlantic Avenue 6304 Virtual Tour More Like This

This isn't just a condo; its a fully reimagined coastal retreat. Imagine enjoying morning coffee on your private balcony, accessible from both the living room and master suite, the sound of waves as t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1671 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.36 acres
  1. MLSID: FC316677
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Leonard Renaud
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4670 Links Village Drive B301, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
$587,000.00 ($240.08 / sqft )

4670 Links Village Drive B301 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Resort Style Ocean to Intracoastal Living in Harbour Village. Wake up feeling like youre on vacation every day in this coastal chic 3rd floor condo in Links Village at Harbour Village, perfectly posit

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2445 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.68 acres
  1. MLSID: FC317980
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Regina Harman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6502, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
$624,000.00 ($302.18 / sqft )

4575 Atlantic Avenue 6502 Virtual Tour More Like This

Ocean views, proven income, and peace of mind welcome to Towers Six This 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom oceanview condo is being sold furnished (minus one TV) and has been successfully used as a vacation re

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2065 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.36 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1087544
  2. Provided by PONCE INLET REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Summer Frarer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice