30117 Imperati Boulevard, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Adult Community
  • MLS#: TB8508104 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 30117 Imperati Boulevard
  • Viewed: 1
  • Price: $693,031
  • Price sqft: $200
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 3467
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2146 / -82.3189
  • County: PASCO
  • City: Wesley Chapel
  • Zipcode: 33543
  • Subdivision: Esplanade At Wiregrass Ranch
  • Elementary School: Sand Pine Elementary PO
  • Middle School: John Long Middle PO
  • High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
  • Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Under Construction. What's Special: Covered Extended Lanai | Wooded View | Dedicated Study. New Construction June Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Lazio at 30117 Imperati Boulevard in Esplanade at Wiregrass Ranch! Step into this bright and inviting single story home where the great room, kitchen, and casual dining flow together with ease. The kitchen features a large island that opens to the casual dining area, while a separate dining room offers a lovely space for gatherings. The private primary suite is tucked at the back with a spacious bath and walk in closet, creating a peaceful retreat. Two secondary bedrooms are thoughtfully set apart, one with an ensuite bath, an additional full bath and nearby laundry for everyday convenience. A dedicated study provides a flexible space for work or hobbies. Enjoy quiet moments or entertaining on the covered lanai and extended outdoor living area just off the great room. Additional Highlights Include: gourmet kitchen, tray ceiling package, bay window in the primary bedroom, an extended covered lanai with an outdoor kitchen rough in, whole house interior door upgrade 8' package, and pre plumb for future laundry sink. Photos are for representative purposes only. MLS#TB8508104 Specifically designed for 55+, Esplanade at Wiregrass Ranch offers an unparalleled resort style living experience! Enjoy a lifestyle enriched by wellness programs and luxurious amenities that revitalize the mind, body, and spirit. From wine tastings and gourmet dining experiences to live concerts and exciting excursions, Esplanade provides thoughtfully curated activities to enhance and elevate every aspect of your daily life.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Builder Model: Lazio
  • Builder Name: Taylor Morrison
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: SprinklerIrrigation
  • Flooring: Carpet, CeramicTile
  • Living Area: 2435.00
  • Middle School: John Long Middle-PO
  • School Elementary: Sand Pine Elementary-PO
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 3.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Tandem
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Association, Community
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: CentralAir
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: BreedRestrictions, NumberLimit, Yes
  • Sewer: PublicSewer
  • Utilities: CableAvailable, ElectricityAvailable, NaturalGasAvailable, PhoneAvailable, SewerAvailable, UndergroundUtilities, WaterAvailable
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, FitnessCenter, Gated, Playground, Pickleball, Park, Pool, SpaHotTub, TennisCourts, Trails, CableTv
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: AssociationManagement, CableTv, Internet, MaintenanceGrounds, Pools, RecreationFacilities, RoadMaintenance, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 523.73
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Pet Deposit: 0.00
  • Security Deposit: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
  • Trash Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: BuiltInOven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, GasWaterHeater, Microwave, RangeHood, TanklessWaterHeater
  • Country: US
  • Interior Features: TrayCeilings, MainLevelPrimary, OpenFloorplan, WindowTreatments
  • Legal Description: ESPLANADE AT WIREGRASS RANCH PHASES 5A & 5B PB 97 PG 123 LOT 732
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33543 - Zephyrhills/Wesley Chapel
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 21-26-20-0110-00000-7320
  • Possession: CloseOfEscrow
  • Style: SpanishMediterranean
  • The Range: 0.00
  • View: ParkGreenbelt
  • Zoning Code: RES
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 31176 Chesapeake Bay Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$659,000.00 ($188.07 / sqft )

31176 Chesapeake Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Single Story family home in the exclusive community of The Ridge at Wiregrass Ranch. This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers the elegance and comfort that you deserve. Enjoy the gorg

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3504 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465273
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Haydee Mora
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3254 Woodland Brook Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$689,900.00 ($191.69 / sqft )

3254 Woodland Brook Way Virtual Tour More Like This

***Seller is offering an exclusive rate buy down incentive designed to enhance affordability for qualified buyers. With financing structures such as 1 0, 1 1, or 2 1, buyers may enjoy lower initial mo

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3599 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464530
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Vioma Lorenzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2495 Oakwood Preserve Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$824,900.00 ($164.00 / sqft )

2495 Oakwood Preserve Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

INCREDIBLE VALUE $15,000 seller credit available with an acceptable offer toward Closing Costs or Rate Buydown. Welcome to the Shiraz Model by GL Homes, located in the highly desirable 24 hour gua

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5030 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494998
  2. Provided by LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Abreu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4020 Empoli Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$659,000.00 ($169.85 / sqft )

4020 Empoli Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 4020 Empoli Ct., a beautifully upgraded home built in 2017 by Standard Pacific, located in the highly sought after community of Estancia at Wiregrass Ranch! This stunning Somerset floorpla

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3880 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464062
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Sazan Powers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5040 Pinelake Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$795,000.00 ($201.27 / sqft )

5040 Pinelake Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 5040 Pinelake Road, a beautifully maintained single story pool home nestled on nearly half an acre on the golf course in Wesley Chapels sought after Fairway Village. This spacious 3 bedroom

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3950 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8422592
  2. Provided by WILD REALTY & INV. CO., INC.
  3. Contact Johnny Wild
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32179 Logan Elm Terrace, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$745,000.00 ($214.57 / sqft )

32179 Logan Elm Terrace More Like This

Welcome to your dream POOL HOME in the highly desirable gated community of Winding Ridge! Nestled in a tranquil cul de sac on an oversized pond view lot. This stunning 2,424 sq ft home offers 3 BEDS,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3472 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461954
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Vioma Lorenzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3326 Acacia Bay Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$650,000.00 ($163.77 / sqft )

3326 Acacia Bay Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully maintained, move in ready 3 bedroom plus office plus bonus room 3 car garage executive home in the gated community of winding ridge offers the perfect blend of modern style and everyd

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3969 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485507
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Maria Hoffman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$649,000.00 ($176.89 / sqft )

32676 Tree Of Life Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully designed Holly model by GL Homes, offering nearly 3,000 sq ft of modern living space in the highly desirable 24 hour man gat

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3669 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469330
  2. Provided by ROBERT SLACK LLC
  3. Contact Jessie Le
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4798 Rosatti Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$739,900.00 ($210.26 / sqft )

4798 Rosatti Road Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Want resort style living in a 55+ community but dont want to wait to build?... Welcome home to this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 full bath home with office in

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3519 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8445558
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 EXECUTIVE TEAM
  3. Contact Ashley Gray
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2354 High Tides Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$800,000.00 ($207.25 / sqft )

2354 High Tides Way Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded, nearly new pool home on a private conservation homesite. Offering four bedrooms, 4.5 baths, a three car garage, an

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3860 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487193
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Christina Navatta Mueller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice