11270 Cooper Drive 106, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11164386 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 11270 Cooper Drive 106
  • Viewed: 22
  • Price: $2,589
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 883
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 86
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: None
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
School Information
  • High School: Palm Beach Central
  • Middle School: Emerald Cove
  • School Elementary: Everglades (Palm Beach)
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Business Center, Clubhouse, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Library, Park, Pickleball Court(s), Picnic Area
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Insurance, Sewer, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Freezer, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split
  • Legal Description: TUTTLE ROYALE TR DT-3 K/A FUTURE DEVELOPMENT
  • Parcel Number: 72414336130030000
  • Unit Number: 106
  • Views: 22
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 13785. Unit D Sunflower Court Nw A, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,390.00 ($0.41 / sqft )

13785. Unit D Sunflower Court Nw A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 5760 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023557
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13647 Yarmouth Court, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,500.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

13647 Yarmouth Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1562 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024494
  2. Provided by Medalian Real Estate & Investm
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1157 Hyacinth Place A, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,400.00 ($0.58 / sqft )

1157 Hyacinth Place A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4140 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025390
  2. Provided by Sainaam Realty & Investment
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2514 Bedford Mews Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,000.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

2514 Bedford Mews Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This property has it all! Fully furnished and available now for annual or summer lease. Located in the heart of Wellington, this quaintly decorated and completely turn key 2 bed 2 bath home is perfect

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1675 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020717
  2. Provided by We Sell Homes!
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13838 Bottlebrush Court 13838, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,000.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

13838 Bottlebrush Court 13838 Virtual Tour More Like This

This fully furnished unit is ready for immediate move in. ENJOY this newly updated, sophisticated designed villa. 2 bedrooms, and 2 bathrooms are situated on an oversized corner lot with ample outdoor

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1900 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019420
  2. Provided by Freedom Realty of America, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2606 Bedford Mews Drive (off-seaso, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,350.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

2606 Bedford Mews Drive (off-seaso Virtual Tour More Like This

**** off season furnished rental only ; year round and unfurnished not available **** all funds to be paid in full before move in furnished 3 bd single family home with garage and fenced yard. Fabulou

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1648 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020423
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13297 Emerald View Court, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,600.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

13297 Emerald View Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Off season summer rental ONLY! This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort and style in a quiet neighborhood. Featuring all brand new, high end furnishings throughout, alo

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2514 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022032
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1049 Mourning Dove Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,600.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

1049 Mourning Dove Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Updated 3BR/2BA home with 2 car garage, fenced backyard. Enjoy indoor outdoor living with sliding glass doors from both the family room and primary suite leading to a screened patio. Remodeled kitchen

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1650 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025281
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1438 Hawthorne Place, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,950.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

1438 Hawthorne Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully upgraded 4/3 townhouse with 1car garage. The master bedroom includes a roman tub and walk in closet. The kitchen boasts stainless steel appliances and granite countertops. This great townh

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1900 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026909
  2. Provided by Floridas Property Management
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1392 Riverside Circle 1392, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,500.00 ($1.99 / sqft )

1392 Riverside Circle 1392 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom rental in the heart of Wellington! This spacious and move in ready residence offers modern finishes, an open and comfortable layout, and the flexibility to

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1255 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027102
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice