Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Anthony Groves
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Days On Market: 170
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10538556
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Anthony Groves Ph 2
- Provided by: Realty Hub
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $615,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3025
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26007936
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Anthony Groves Ph 2
- Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $579,999.00
- Price sqft: $210.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 304
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2760
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11107509
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Anthony Groves Ph 1
- Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2320
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11162397
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Anthony Groves Ph 2
- Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Freedom Realty of America, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $478,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2320
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26010979
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Anthony Groves Ph 1
- Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $469,900.00
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: F10549457
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Anthony Groves Ph 1
- Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Trans Global Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2059
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26003982
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Anthony Groves Ph 1
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2433
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26015696
- County: PALM BEACH
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Anthony Groves Ph 1
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2320
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26006837
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Anthony Groves Ph 2
- Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Freedom Realty of America, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3142
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26018107
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Anthony Groves
- Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice