2410 Fairway Drive N, Jupiter, FL 33477
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11161059 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2410 Fairway Drive N
  • Viewed: 36
  • Price: $3,500
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1990
  • Bldg sqft: 1611
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 98
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.939 / -80.0748
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Jupiter
  • Zipcode: 33477
  • Subdivision: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes Condo
  • Building: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes Condo
  • Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    AVAILABLE 6/1/2026. Walk to the turquoise waters of Jupiter Beach from this beautifully renovated 2 level, 3 bed, 3 bath end unit in the gated beachside community of the Estuary. Relax on the screened lanai & enjoy ocean breezes & golf views on the 16th fairway of the Jupiter Dunes Golf Course. This lovely residence offers 3 bedrooms +loft w/pull out sofa; renovated granite kitchen w/custom cabinetry & SS appliances; 3 updated baths, 1 w/tub; wood & tile flooring on main floor w/carpet in loft; huge screened lanai w/direct golf views on a southern exposure; 1 car attached garage; full sized W/D, gated community w/pool & golf; short walk to numerous waterfront restaurants & shops. Available in and off seasonal. No pets, no smoking. A perfect beach retreat. Come live at the beach!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile, Wood
Land Information
  • Lot Features: On Golf Course
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Community Room, Internet Included, Picnic Area, Putting Green, Sidewalks, Street Lights
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: ESTUARY AT JUPITER DUNES CONDOUNIT 2410
  • Levels: Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 30434105200002410
  • Views: 36
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 400 Ocean Trail Way 203, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,850.00 ($3.29 / sqft )

400 Ocean Trail Way 203 More Like This

RARE ANNUAL RENTAL DIRECTLY ON THE OCEAN! This is effortless coastal living at its finest nothing to do but relax and enjoy. Wake up to sweeping Atlantic views and unwind on your private balcony overl

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021229
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 401 Ocean Bluffs Boulevard 303, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,200.00 ($2.31 / sqft )

401 Ocean Bluffs Boulevard 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

Coastal Living at its Finest! Completely renovated and tastefully furnished. Move in ready! Stunning view of lake and unobstructed ocean views all to be enjoyed from your very own oversized balcony! T

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021893
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2502 Fairway Dr Drive N, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,500.00 ($2.17 / sqft )

2502 Fairway Dr Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

Available 2026 OFF SEASON June October for $3,500/mo. Walk to the turquoise waters of Jupiter Beach from this 2nd floor, 3 bedroom + loft, 3 full bath end unit residence in the gated, beachside commun

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1611 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025060
  2. Provided by William Raveis Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 701 Seafarer Circle 504, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,500.00 ($2.53 / sqft )

701 Seafarer Circle 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover this stunning Bluffs Marina Penthouse, where elegance meets comfort. Beautifully updated, this residence features soaring vaulted ceilings in the living area and both bedrooms, creating a spa

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026321
  2. Provided by Jupiter Coastal Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2403 Fairway Drive N, Jupiter, FL 33477
$4,000.00 ($3.35 / sqft )

2403 Fairway Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

Available Off Season($3500/month) Steps from turquoise Jupiter Beach lies this stunning 2 level condo! Golf & lake views grace your southern lanai, where ocean breezes & sunset hues mingle. Inside, a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1195 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11082994
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 275 Palm Avenue B403, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,500.00 ($2.80 / sqft )

275 Palm Avenue B403 Virtual Tour More Like This

Need a vacation right in your own back yard and within a stone's throw of the ocean and Carlin Park? This is the one. It is available from June thru December 2025. However rented from January Marc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1250 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11090565
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1401 Tidal Pointe Boulevard 102, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,800.00 ($2.74 / sqft )

1401 Tidal Pointe Boulevard 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great seasonal beach area rental 30 second drive to beach. Beautiful view of yachts! Upgraded unit Marble floors, granite counter tops.. 4 pools to use, one on intercoastal. BBQ areas, small beach on

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11105150
  2. Provided by Power Net Realty.com Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2902 29th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,550.00 ($2.87 / sqft )

2902 29th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Modern, Completely Renovated Turn Key Rental in The Bluffs River. Fully furnished; beautifully updated everything is brand new: flooring, kitchen, closets, paint, & furnishings. This quiet, private

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132682
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 602 Mainsail Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,500.00 ($2.16 / sqft )

602 Mainsail Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

CANCELLATION!! AVAILABLE MARCH APRIL 2026 AS WELL!!!! Very popular Capri model 2 Bedrooms plus den/media rm see floor plan. Located in the gated Jupiter Comm of Sea Colony . Walk across the Street to

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1620 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148904
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  301-v6, Jupiter, FL 33477
$4,000.00 ($3.33 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 301-v6 Virtual Tour More Like This

Looking for a pet friendly, furnished rental? Look no further! You don't even need a rental car because everything is walkable within minutes! Whether you are grocery shopping, dining during happy hou

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154417
  2. Provided by Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice