120 Saratoga Boulevard W, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11158597 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 120 Saratoga Boulevard W
  • Viewed: 37
  • Price: $740,000
  • Price sqft: $206
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1994
  • Bldg sqft: 3591
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 106
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.7273 / -80.2423
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Royal Palm Beach
  • Zipcode: 33411
  • Subdivision: Saratoga At Royal Palm 1
  • Provided by: Elite Vision Realty LLC
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Stunning fully remodeled lakefront residence offering 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The home features a spacious open concept layout with a brand new kitchen, updated finishes throughout, and modern upgrades in every detail. The primary suite is impressive, showcasing a generous walk in closet and a beautifully renovated bathroom, providing a true private retreat. One of the secondary bedrooms has been thoughtfully configured as a home gym, ideal for today's flexible lifestyle needs. Additional highlights include a two car garage, private pool, and an exceptional backyard with unobstructed lake views perfect for entertaining or enjoying serene outdoor living. The property is completely updated and move in ready. Exceptional opportunity. Easy to show. Schedule your private showing
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Playground
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 45
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: SARATOGA AT ROYAL PALM PL 1 LT 392
  • Parcel Number: 72414315020003920
  • Views: 37
  • Zoning Code: PUD(ci
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 123 Bilbao Street, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$710,000.00 ($183.18 / sqft )

123 Bilbao Street Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom , NO HOA, NEWER ROOF, IMPACT WINDOWS, offers a bright, open layout designed for both comfort and everyday living. The space is thoughtfully designed t

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3876 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018906
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11971 Cypress Key Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$879,000.00 ($192.43 / sqft )

11971 Cypress Key Way Virtual Tour More Like This

MOTIVATED SELLER!!! Stunning waterfront home built in 2018, featuring 5 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, plus an office with a versatile layout designed for modern living. The primary suite is on the first floor,

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4568 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020800
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3124 Bollard Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$699,999.00 ($151.35 / sqft )

3124 Bollard Road Virtual Tour More Like This

This spacious 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home is thoughtfully designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. At the heart of the home, the oversized kitchen offers abundant cabinet storage,

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4625 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021310
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 112 Ibisca Terrace, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$850,000.00 ($160.11 / sqft )

112 Ibisca Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to a home that truly checks every box for living and effortless entertaining, all set within a gated community. From the moment you enter, you're greeted by an open, airy layout filled with na

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5309 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024461
  2. Provided by Concierge Properties LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Coming Soon
Listing Details for 3668 Turtle Island Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$824,000.00 ($198.60 / sqft )

3668 Turtle Island Court More Like This

NEW ROOF!! NEW IMPACT WINDOWS!! NEW WATER HEATER, AC, SS APPLIANCES ALL 2025! Welcome to this luxurious 5 bedroom, 4 bath home a private resort with an upgraded screened pool and travertine deck o

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4149 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025030
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3109 Streng Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$795,000.00 ($213.31 / sqft )

3109 Streng Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Look no further! This stunning ONE STORY single family home is nestled in the highly sought after community of Bellasera. Boasting over 2,800 sq. ft. of refined living space, this 2021 smart home has

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3727 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145771
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 166 Bella Vista Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$799,000.00 ($204.14 / sqft )

166 Bella Vista Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 166 Bella Vista Way in the heart of Royal Palm Beacha spacious and well appointed home designed for comfort, functionality, and modern living. Offering 6 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and 3,257 sq

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3914 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149090
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3804 Victoria Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$787,000.00 ($176.54 / sqft )

3804 Victoria Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Grande Home with 5 bedrooms, 4 baths, 3 car garage. Large 810 square foot upper level in law type suite with bedroom, bathroom, living room and kitchenette. One of the largest floor plans in

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4458 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168080
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3710 Victoria Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$799,900.00 ($216.95 / sqft )

3710 Victoria Road Virtual Tour More Like This

This expansive and versatile 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence with two dens and a massive second floor loft offers exceptional flexibility for a variety of lifestyles and family needs. Thoughtfully designe

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3687 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169334
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4008 Hamilton Key, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$780,000.00 ($180.10 / sqft )

4008 Hamilton Key Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Motivated seller!! Welcome to Hamilton Bay living! This charming West Palm Beach home offers open Floor plan, spacious living areas, private backyard with screened pool perfect for relaxing or entert

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4331 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169336
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice