755 Saturn Street H207, Jupiter, FL 33477
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11136126 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 755 Saturn Street H207
  • Viewed: 36
  • Price: $5,300
  • Price sqft: $5
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1979
  • Bldg sqft: 1063
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 197
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.9432 / -80.0785
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Jupiter
  • Zipcode: 33477
  • Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Cond No 1,2,3,4,
  • Building: Jupiter Inlet Cond No 1,2,3,4, 5 & 6
  • Elementary School: Jupiter
  • Middle School: Jupiter
  • High School: Jupiter
  • Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Interior photos coming soon. Welcome to serene elegance. This 1,063 square foot, fully remodeled condominium exudes modern sophistication and charm. Offering two spacious bedrooms and two luxurious bathrooms, this home is a treasure trove of comfort and style. Step into a world of new beginnings with an entirely revamped interior. The brand new kitchen is a culinary delight, featuring state of the art appliances and sleek finishes. Walk across pristine tile floors that lead you through an elegantly furnished living space, seamlessly blending function with flair. Brand New plumbing, electrical, new kitchen and bathrooms. This residence is nestled in a low rise, waterfront community, offering a plethora of amenities that elevate everyday living.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Internet Included
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Common Area Maintenance, Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Freezer, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Trash Compactor, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Pantry
  • Legal Description: JUPITER INLET COND NO 4 UNIT 207 BLDG H
  • Parcel Number: 30434031130082070
  • Unit Number: H207
  • Views: 36
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 16910 Bay Street E204, Jupiter, FL 33477
$5,500.00 ($3.26 / sqft )

16910 Bay Street E204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful waterfront condo in the gated community of Jonathan's Landing, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers an open concept layout with a chef's kitchen, LG stainless steel appliances, and spacio

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1688 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019936
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1801 S Us Highway 1  9d, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,200.00 ($5.64 / sqft )

1801 S Us Highway 1 9d Virtual Tour More Like This

Available 12/1/26 1/14/27. Rented Jan 15 March 15, 2027. One story villa with private Courtyard. Located east of US Hwy 1 close to Jupiter Beach. Community Pool. Gated Community. Tile & Lamina

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020489
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 717 Us Highway 1  211, Jupiter, FL 33477
$5,400.00 ($5.40 / sqft )

717 Us Highway 1 211 Virtual Tour More Like This

Walk to the beach or heated pool from this lovely 2 bedroom unit with a nice sized screened in patio. This condo is bright and airy, with tile floors and hardwood in the bedroom. The kitchen is well

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020790
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103, Jupiter, FL 33477
$5,000.00 ($2.98 / sqft )

1000 Us Highway 1 Be103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Comes fully furnished & remodeled & move in ready, this light & bright waterfront residence in Jupiter Harbour & features beautiful water views with a clean, modern finish throughout. The updated kitc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1676 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022383
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 717 Us Hwy 1 S 118, Jupiter, FL 33477
$5,500.00 ($5.50 / sqft )

717 Us Hwy 1 S 118 Virtual Tour More Like This

Walk to the beach from this beautifully renovated and tastefully furnished condo! Just steps to the pool area, with new appliances, an open kitchen/dining area, and pretty light wood look tile floors

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026574
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 901 Seafarer Circle 202, Jupiter, FL 33477
$5,500.00 ($3.97 / sqft )

901 Seafarer Circle 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your perfect Jupiter getaway! This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is located in the highly sought after Marina at the Bluffsjust minutes from the beach and surrounded by top

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11096962
  2. Provided by Premier Properties of South Fl
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 275 Palm Avenue C503, Jupiter, FL 33477
$5,800.00 ($6.44 / sqft )

275 Palm Avenue C503 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful top floor condo with spectacular ocean views. Prime location overlooking Carlin Park. Everything you need included to make your Florida vacation delightful. Available Mid April through De

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11103570
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  B105, Jupiter, FL 33477
$5,500.00 ($6.40 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 B105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Now available APR DEC 26 at $2250.mo. at Jupiter Ocean & Racquet Club in the most desirable location of the entire community! The closest building to the beach, ground floor with close parking, step

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121422
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 406 Mainsail Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,000.00 ($3.69 / sqft )

406 Mainsail Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Available Now! Annual $6,000 or Seasonal 6 months min. $8,500 Ocean Views & Pet friendly condo 2 pets max! This beautiful BEACHSIDE condo is located in the PET FRIENDLY community of Sea Colony WITH OC

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1624 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11123743
  2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 755 Saturn D205 Street D205, Jupiter, FL 33477
$4,800.00 ($4.52 / sqft )

755 Saturn D205 Street D205 More Like This

Charming 2BR/2BA condo in a peaceful 55+ waterfront community in the heart of Jupiter. This bright second floor unit features an open layout and a private screened balcony just steps from the Intracoa

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1063 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11127190
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice