10 Arboles Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11094893 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 10 Arboles Lane
  • Viewed: 65
  • Price: $89,000
  • Price sqft: $99
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1978
  • Bldg sqft: 900
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 1
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 350
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.3165 / -80.3213
  • County: Saint Lucie
  • City: Port St. Lucie
  • Zipcode: 34952
  • Subdivision: Spanish Lakes Riverfront
  • Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  • Middle School: Northport K
  • High School: Port St. Lucie
  • Provided by: Canedo Realty
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Recently Remodeled 2 Bed, 1.5 Bath in Spanish Lakes Riverfront Move In Ready! This beautifully updated home has everything new and ready for you to enjoy! Featuring: New Metal Roof, New Water Heater, New Kitchen & Bathrooms, New Flooring Throughout, New Refrigerator & Stove, New Washer & Great Functioning Dryer, Relax in the spacious screened Florida room, perfect for morning coffee or evening breezes. A large shed offers plenty of storage, and hurricane shutters provide added peace of mind. Located in the desirable Spanish Lakes Riverfront 55+ community, you'll enjoy a peaceful lifestyle with fantastic amenities. Call today to schedule your private showingthis one won't last long!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Awning(s)
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Vinyl
  • Roof: Metal
School Information
  • High School: Port St. Lucie
  • Middle School: Northport K-8
  • School Elementary: Savanna Ridge
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Carport
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Billiard Room, Boating, Bocce Ball, Clubhouse, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Manager On Site, Pickleball Court(s), Shuffleboard Court, Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Washer, Water Heater
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Stacked, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: Spanish Lakes Riverfront Leasehold Estate
  • Model: FUQU
  • Parcel Number: 000000000000
  • Style: Ranch
  • Views: 65
  • Zoning Code: Residential
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 139 Camino Del Rio, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$85,500.00 ($49.14 / sqft )

139 Camino Del Rio Virtual Tour More Like This

Retirement living at its best! This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features laminate flooring throughout and is fully furnished. The A/C and water heater are in excellent condition and regularly

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1740 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020251
  2. Provided by Florida Listing Service, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3 Kassaba Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$90,000.00 ($78.67 / sqft )

3 Kassaba Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 3 Kabassa Lnyour perfect Florida getaway in Spanish Lakes! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home is being sold fully furnished, making it completely move in readyjust bring your

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1144 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024277
  2. Provided by Canedo Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3801 Spatterdock Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$99,900.00 ($42.38 / sqft )

3801 Spatterdock Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Large double wide manufactured home in Savanna Club, on a beautiful corner lot in "The Preserve " section, with 2 bedrooms and an additional den which can be used as an office or 3rd bedroom. Laminate

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2357 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025528
  2. Provided by Ultimate Realty Corp
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17 Rio Verde Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$92,000.00 ($62.16 / sqft )

17 Rio Verde Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Beauty & tranquility surround this 2bed/2bath home, nestled in back of a Lrg corner lot w/ Panoramic Lake Views. Watch wildlife & sunsets on this Expansive lot offering Privacy & Space great for pets

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1480 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026583
  2. Provided by Canedo Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 70 Golf Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$84,900.00 ($55.35 / sqft )

70 Golf Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully Furnished. INCLUDES GOLF CART! Large Lanai for Outdoor Living! No backyard neighbors. Backs up to Golf Course. Plenty of room for entertaining. Move In Ready! This land leased home is located in

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1534 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027306
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8579 Gallberry Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$99,900.00 ($40.23 / sqft )

8579 Gallberry Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

MOTIVATED SELLER Looking at all offers immaculate,in great condition and Spacious home 3/2 Living Room and dining room family room and kitchen are all an open concept with tile and wood floors, Kitc

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2483 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11021783
  2. Provided by Sharon J. Kelly Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14 Del Prado Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$99,900.00 ($70.40 / sqft )

14 Del Prado Street Virtual Tour More Like This

This meticulously maintained and rare three bedroom, with office, home is situated on a well maintained lot and awaits your own personal touch. New Air conditioner installed December 2025. Lot rent

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1419 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11118760
  2. Provided by RE/MAX of Stuart
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$105,000.00 ($75.00 / sqft )

29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Can you imagine viewing the sunsets from your own back door in this well appointed 2 bedroom 2 bath home with a fantastic Florida room? The master has a private en suite and is being offered fully fur

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126738
  2. Provided by Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4 Oliva Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$87,000.00 ($64.44 / sqft )

4 Oliva Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 4 Oliva Road, a beautifully maintained home nestled in the heart of Port St. Lucie. This property offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience, featuring spacious living areas filled

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146680
  2. Provided by Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2969 Fiddlewood Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$95,000.00 ($47.81 / sqft )

2969 Fiddlewood Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your move in ready slice of paradise in the highly desirable Savanna Club 55+ community! This affordable 2 BR, 2 BA home checks all the boxesand then some. Enjoy peace of mind with a 2016

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1987 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152233
  2. Provided by Select Properties/Treas Coast
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice