911 Robin Holly, OCOEE, FL 34761
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6407340 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 911 Robin Holly
  • Viewed: 1
  • Price: $329,000
  • Price sqft: $158
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Bldg sqft: 2076
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 1
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.6065 / -81.5392
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: OCOEE
  • Zipcode: 34761
  • Subdivision: Greens Atr Forest Lake
  • Provided by: WOODSTONE INVESTMENTS LLC
  • Contact: Fernando Teixeira
  • 407-300-4727
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to this beautiful 2021 built townhouse in the highly desirable Greens at Forest Lake community in Ocoee! This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home features an open concept layout with a modern kitchen, granite island, and stunning views that bring in natural light and a relaxing atmosphere. The spacious primary suite includes a walk in closet, while the secondary bedrooms share a convenient Jack and Jill bathroom. Enjoy the convenience of a 2 car garage, extended driveway, and an ideal floor plan for comfortable living. Located approx. 5 miles from Winter Garden, with easy access to shopping, dining, Publix, Walmart, FL 429, and the Turnpike. The West Orange Trail runs right in front of the community entranceperfect for walking, jogging, and biking. Community amenities include a resort style pool, cabana, playground, and dog park. Move in readyschedule your showing today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Luxury Vinyl
  • Living Area: 1570.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool, Internet, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 249.75
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Convection Oven, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Folio Management
  • Association Phone: 813-993-4000
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: Greens at Forest Lake PH1 102/9 Lot 46
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34761 - Ocoee
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 05-22-28-3215-00-460
  • Zoning Code: OCO-PUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2433 Magnolia Reserve Road, OCOEE, FL 34761
$379,999.00 ($166.16 / sqft )

2433 Magnolia Reserve Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Under Construction. Estimated Completion: May, 2026. This beautiful Iris townhome is ideally situated on a peaceful pond view homesite in the highly desirable Magnolia Reserve community. This thoughtf

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2287 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883451
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1008 Desert Candle Drive, OCOEE, FL 34761
$345,000.00 ($134.71 / sqft )

1008 Desert Candle Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

Short Sale. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath and Half home in the desirable Arden Park North community of Ocoee! This modern open concept layout offers upgraded flooring, hi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2561 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6346005
  2. Provided by KINGS REALTY & CO LLC
  3. Contact Sarah King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1309 Glenleigh Drive, OCOEE, FL 34761
$325,000.00 ($146.00 / sqft )

1309 Glenleigh Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Seller offering $5,000 in concessions to assist with closing costs or rate buy down! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhome located in a highly sought after comm

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2226 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406646
  2. Provided by PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
  3. Contact Dayna Dallas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 661 Fortanini Circle, OCOEE, FL 34761
$319,990.00 ($168.33 / sqft )

661 Fortanini Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautiful townhouse is located in the gated community of Westyn Bay and offers modern 2015 construction, thoughtful updates, and true move in ready comfort. Well maintained by the original owner,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1901 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399202
  2. Provided by PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
  3. Contact Madeleine Augustin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2319 Aloha Bay Court, OCOEE, FL 34761
$320,000.00 ($183.80 / sqft )

2319 Aloha Bay Court More Like This

REDUCED!! Located in Ocoee, close to Good Homes Rd and Colonial Drive (SR50), is where you will find this 3 bedroom 2 1/2 bath Townhome with garage. This is a corner unit and benefits with more outsid

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1741 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376462
  2. Provided by THE CARVAJAL GROUP
  3. Contact Manny Arce, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2116 Switch Grass Circle, OCOEE, FL 34761
$299,500.00 ($193.73 / sqft )

2116 Switch Grass Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare Opportunity to Acquire this END UNIT SINGLE STORY 2 bedroom 2 bathroom townhome in the GATED COMMUNITY of Prarie Lake Reserve in the heart of Ocoee! This is an ideal starter home or investment pr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1546 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383930
  2. Provided by ASPIRE REALTY PARTNERS
  3. Contact Sarah Huebler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1991 Switch Grass Circle, OCOEE, FL 34761
$350,990.00 ($155.37 / sqft )

1991 Switch Grass Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 4 Bedroom Townhome for Sale in Gated Community Ocoee, FL Dont miss this spacious and well designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome located in a secure gated community in Ocoee. This home

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2259 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139893
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Gian Balsamo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2043 Harebell Lane, OCOEE, FL 34761
$331,990.00 ($178.11 / sqft )

2043 Harebell Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 2043 Harebell Ln, Ocoee Built in 2022 and Better Than New! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 1 car garage offers modern design, quality finishes, and an unbeatable locatio

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1864 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387820
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Kerlin Torre Wesson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2441 Magnolia Reserve Road, OCOEE, FL 34761
$384,999.00 ($168.34 / sqft )

2441 Magnolia Reserve Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Under Construction. Estimated Completion: May 2026. This beautiful Iris townhome is ideally situated on a peaceful pond view homesite in the highly desirable Magnolia Reserve community. This thoughtfu

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2287 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884533
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 951 Robin Holly Street, OCOEE, FL 34761
$365,000.00 ($166.29 / sqft )

951 Robin Holly Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Prime location!!! Close to the Downtown Winter Garden, with great shops and restaurants, also known for all its great festivals!! This townhome is located in the Greens at Forest Lake community.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2195 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396733
  2. Provided by PREFERRED RE BROKERS III
  3. Contact Suzanne Seenandan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice