2610 Lodi Circle 107, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6407169 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 2610 Lodi Circle 107
  • Viewed: 2
  • Price: $290,000
  • Price sqft: $197
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 1470
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Days On Market: 2
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3248 / -81.4681
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34746
  • Subdivision: Villas At Seven Dwarfs Lane Co
  • Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  • Contact: Janet Liciaga
  • 888-883-8509
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to this resort style community at The Villas at Seven Drafts located near Disney and Great restaurants and stores. Come see this corner unit townhome, with 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, located in the guard gated community. Whether you're looking for a short term rental investment, a long term income property, or a personal vacation retreat, this home checks all the boxes. Sold fully furnished, this move in ready property is currently under professional property management, with existing bookings that can convey if you choose to continue with the same management companymaking it a seamless investment opportunity. The layout is ideal for guests or families, featuring a primary suite on the first floor with a spacious walk in closet, and an additional ensuite bedroom upstairs for added comfort and privacy. Enjoy access to a wide range of resort style amenities, including: Heated swimming pool, Hot tub, Splash pad, Game room and morefun for the entire family! Dont miss your chance to own in this sought after community. Schedule your private showing today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Lighting
  • Flooring: Carpet, Laminate, Tile
  • Living Area: 1470.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Public
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Guard - 24 Hour, Cable TV, Pool, Escrow Reserves Fund, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Recreational Facilities, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 601.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Nicki Batty
  • Association Phone: 407-439-0956
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Thermostat, Window Treatments
  • Legal Description: THE VILLAS AT SEVEN DWARFS LANE CB 8 PG 185-187 OR 3106/2478 BLDG 1 UNIT 107
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 12-25-28-5449-0001-1070
  • Unit Number: 107
  • Zoning Code: PD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1134 Beach Circle, Kissimmee, FL 34746
$305,000.00 ($156.57 / sqft )

1134 Beach Circle More Like This

Turnkey opportunity in the resort style community of Fiesta Key. Currently operating as a short term rental, this 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath end unit townhome offers immediate income potential while also pro

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1948 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852720
  2. Provided by Compass Homes and Land LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1089 Park Ridge Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$265,000.00 ($188.88 / sqft )

1089 Park Ridge Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Unlock endless possibilities with this fully furnished 3 bed, 2.5 bath townhome! Nestled in a secure community with 24 hour security, 2 pools, and a playground, it's the epitome of Orlando living. Pro

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1403 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5095361
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ariel Vargas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2618 Roadster Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$265,000.00 ($181.76 / sqft )

2618 Roadster Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Stylish, spacious, and just minutes from Disneythis fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome with a very private patio is your dream retreat in a resort style, guard gated community! Nestled i

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1458 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5123804
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Irena Aistrop
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2964 Lucayan Harbour Circle 103, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$265,000.00 ($203.85 / sqft )

2964 Lucayan Harbour Circle 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse located just minutes from Disney. The spacious master bedroom is conveniently located on the first floor, while two additional bedrooms are upstai

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5133226
  2. Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Nancy Ramirez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1118 Park Ridge Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$265,000.00 ($188.88 / sqft )

1118 Park Ridge Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

High performing, income producing short term rental in one of Kissimmees most desirable vacation rental communities. This fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse is a true turnkey investment, al

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1403 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146184
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Brendy Calderon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2231 Tradewinds Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$269,000.00 ($157.86 / sqft )

2231 Tradewinds Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Located West of Lake Toho, this well maintained townhouse features three bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a functional open floor plan with no carpet. The interior is highlighted by granite countertops, a dec

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1704 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404548
  2. Provided by ON ME REALTY
  3. Contact Eduardo Pavone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2652 Corvette Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$269,900.00 ($185.12 / sqft )

2652 Corvette Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Price reduction! Very well priced, well located unit. Stunning 2 bedroom 2.5 bath townhome in the very popular gated community of Regal Oaks. Minutes from Walt Disney Resort, restaurants and shoppi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1458 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6324433
  2. Provided by IDILIQ ESTATES USA LLC
  3. Contact Christine Butler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2377 Caravelle Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$269,900.00 ($189.54 / sqft )

2377 Caravelle Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Situated in the Gated Coral Cay Resort Community, offering the added bonus of being able to be used as a Short Term Rental or a Primary Residence, this Townhome is ready for it's new Owners to enjoy!

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1424 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366725
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN CENTRE
  3. Contact Lenny Migliaccio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2717 Camaro Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$269,900.00 ($187.43 / sqft )

2717 Camaro Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Investor opportunity! Fully furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bath vacation home with short term rental approved. Turnkey property located in a resort style community featuring pool, fitness center, and leisure

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1440 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6369474
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact JIRO Filho
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2836 Club Cortile Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$270,000.00 ($138.46 / sqft )

2836 Club Cortile Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

one or more pictures have virtual stage... SELLER IS OFFERING $5,000 TOWARDS BUYER'S CLOSING COST...This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhouse in the desirable gated community of Club Cortile offe

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1950 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5132809
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  3. Contact Maria Santacruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice