1820 Bonneville 1820, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6407136 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1820 Bonneville 1820
  • Viewed: 4
  • Price: $1,650
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Bldg sqft: 850
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 2
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.5711 / -81.1873
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32826
  • Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  • Contact: David Drawdy, Jr.
  • 407-629-4420
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Discover your ideal lifestyle, from the vibrant University of Central Florida with this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home. Perfectly situated for convenience and community, this residence offers modern comfort and spacious living areas, ideal for students or families. seeking a prime location. Embrace the allure of nearby amenities, top rated schools, and a thriving cultural scene, all while enjoying the tranquility of a well appointed home. Don't miss your chance to own a piece of this dynamic neighborhood. As part of Keller Williams' dedication to resident satisfaction, you'll have access to our exclusive Resident Benefits Package (RBP). This includes perks such as HVAC air filter delivery, renters insurance, credit building opportunities, $1M Identity Protection, and utility concierge service, ensuring a stress free move in experience. Don't miss out on this exceptional opportunity!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 850.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Keller Williams at the Parks
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Open Floorplan
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 32826 - Orlando/Alafaya
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 14-22-31-6539-151200
  • Unit Number: 1820
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 12164 Pepperdine Place, ORLANDO, FL 32826
$1,525.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

12164 Pepperdine Place Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 12164 Pepperdine Place, Orlando, FL 32826, a beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhome ideally located minutes from UCF. This move in

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375976
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Carissa Lawhun
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12062 Tift Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32826
$1,800.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

12062 Tift Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Ready to move in!! 2 master bedrooms with 2. 5 full bathrooms 2 story townhouse w 2 assigned / reserved parking spaces steps to the unit move in ready! June 30th! Washer and dryer indluded close to uc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382505
  2. Provided by REALTY LYNK INC
  3. Contact Denise San Miguel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,950.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

FRESH INTERIOR PAINT, ALL NEW KITCHEN CABINETS, NEW GRANITE COUNTERS. NO CARPET. FENCED YARD. CLOSE TO UCF, SEIMENS, 408 EXPRESSWAY

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1669 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385111
  2. Provided by FOLIO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kris LaPoint
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2549 Alafaya Trail 96, ORLANDO, FL 32826
$1,500.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

2549 Alafaya Trail 96 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2 Bedroom / 1 Bathroom Condo located just 5 minutes from UCF. This recently renovated unit includes washer and dryer and offers easy access to Waterford Lakes Town Center, restaurants, shopp

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389005
  2. Provided by BRIGHTWAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tony Nguyen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2507 Alafaya Trail 12, ORLANDO, FL 32826
$1,500.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

2507 Alafaya Trail 12 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy convenient living near UCF in this generously sized 2 bedroom, 1 bath condominium. Perfectly located close to the University of Central Florida, this residence offers easy access to shopping cen

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376241
  2. Provided by FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Victor De Oliveira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2550 Alafaya Trail 3103, ORLANDO, FL 32826
$1,495.00 ($1.85 / sqft )

2550 Alafaya Trail 3103 Virtual Tour More Like This

2 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, 1st Floor Condo Unit, Living Room and Dining Room Combo, Kitchen with Breakfast Bar and Appliances Included: Stove, Refrigerator and Dishwasher, Inside Utility Room (Off of Kitc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 810 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396490
  2. Provided by LEGENDS REALTY
  3. Contact Tina Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2550 Alafaya Trail 12201, ORLANDO, FL 32826
$1,695.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

2550 Alafaya Trail 12201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Move into this 2/2 condo second floor condo in Waterford Landing! This community includes a pool and a fully stocked fitness center including indoor racquetball court. The kitchen includes major appli

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1007 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404495
  2. Provided by RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  3. Contact Shawn Beard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2550 Alafaya Trail 8204, ORLANDO, FL 32826
$1,750.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

2550 Alafaya Trail 8204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Introducing a captivating living experience in the heart of convenience and comfort! This spacious and open concept residence boasts ceramic tile throughout the kitchen and living areas, creating a sl

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1157 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391209
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Carissa Lawhun
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2550 Alafaya Trail 9201, ORLANDO, FL 32826
$1,900.00 ($1.64 / sqft )

2550 Alafaya Trail 9201 Virtual Tour More Like This

3 bedroom / 2 bathroom Condo with a Pond View & Prime Location Near UCF! Welcome to the highly desirable Waterford Landing community. This beautifully maintained unit features wood floors, a wood burn

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1157 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395497
  2. Provided by RE/MAX DOWNTOWN
  3. Contact Jessie Nemeh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2550 Alafaya Trail 11200, ORLANDO, FL 32826
$1,500.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

2550 Alafaya Trail 11200 Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a 2 bedroom 2 bath condominium. The condominium is in great condition and the kitchen has granite counters and stainless appliances. The condominium is located in the Waterford Lakes market an

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1007 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405604
  2. Provided by CINO INTERNATIONAL INC
  3. Contact Jeff Li
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice