4907 Lake Ridge Road H, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6406883 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4907 Lake Ridge Road H
  • Viewed: 3
  • Price: $1,475
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1986
  • Bldg sqft: 947
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 1
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.6012 / -81.4465
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32808
  • Subdivision: Acorn Village Condo Ph 05
  • Building: Acorn Village Condo Ph 05
  • Provided by: REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AND REALTY
  • Contact: Matthew Kirsch
  • 407-897-3366
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is located in Acorn Village near local schools, shops, and restaurants. Features include a spacious living area with dining room, lovely kitchen with granite countertops, primary suite with updated bathroom and walk in closet, and outdoor patio. Schedule a showing or submit an application online. All Real Property Management & Realty residents enjoy convenience and well maintained homes, with our safe and secure online portal where you can submit maintenance requests and pay online with multiple payment options, and a 24/7 emergency maintenance response team. Please note the listed amenities may not be accurate.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 947.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ninguno
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32808 - Orlando/Pine Hills
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 06-22-29-0026-05-080
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3285 Split Willow Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$1,400.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

3285 Split Willow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath duplex conveniently located near the Lynx bus line and close to elementary, middle, and high schools. This home features an open floor plan with brand new ceramic tile floor

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 845 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373711
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Carissa Lawhun
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3956 Versailles Drive 3956b, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$1,500.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

3956 Versailles Drive 3956b Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo featuring an open floor plan, Located in Cypress Pointe at Lake Orlando, a gated waterfront community offering excellent amenities including a com

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1165 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140693
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Ana Manzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4114 Dijon Drive 4114e, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$1,400.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

4114 Dijon Drive 4114e More Like This

Discover your future home in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor apartment, where comfort meets style. As you step inside, elegant laminate flooring creates a warm and inviting atmosphere,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1165 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387870
  2. Provided by WEST ORLANDO PROPERTY MANAGEMENT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Nelson Soto Freire
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4918 Silver Oaks Village F, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$1,750.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

4918 Silver Oaks Village F Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your new home in the welcoming Acorn Village neighborhood! This lovely 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom condo offers 1,260 square feet of thoughtfully laid out living space. Perfect for renters lookin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1260 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394190
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Gloria Gibson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2203 Silver Pines Place 601, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$1,500.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

2203 Silver Pines Place 601 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 3 bedroom, 1 bath condo with a functional open layout and great natural light. This corner unit offers added privacy and features a private patio, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Ide

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 962 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149009
  2. Provided by THE FIRM RE
  3. Contact Adriana Avegno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3071 Willow Bend Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$1,525.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

3071 Willow Bend Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

SPECIAL $300 OFF THE 1ST MO RENT terms apply Discover this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in Orlando. The spacious family and dining room combo features easy to maintain tile flooring

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398889
  2. Provided by SPECIALIZED PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Nancy Guadagnino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4203 Lake Lawne Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$1,550.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

4203 Lake Lawne Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

This well located 3 bedroom home offers convenient access to nearby parks, entertainment, and everyday amenities. The interior features a functional layout with tile flooring throughout, providing dur

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1034 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498484
  2. Provided by PALM LEAF PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Jordan Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1611 Pontiac Court, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$1,750.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

1611 Pontiac Court Virtual Tour More Like This

harming 3 bedroom, 1 bath single family home located in Orlando, FL! This inviting home features a spacious living area, a well appointed kitchen with included appliances, and plenty of natural light

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1053 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407081
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Carissa Lawhun
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2920 Eastern Willow Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$1,500.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

2920 Eastern Willow Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 2920 Eastern Willow Ave, a well maintained rental home located in a convenient Orlando neighborhood. This property offers a functional layout with comfortable living spaces, abundant natura

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397054
  2. Provided by PRIMAC GROUP, INC
  3. Contact Paula Wells
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4160 Versailles Drive 4160d, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$1,450.00 ($1.24 / sqft )

4160 Versailles Drive 4160d Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy serene lake views from this well appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located in the gated Cypress Pointe community on Lake Orlando. This second floor unit features oversized bedrooms, walk i

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1165 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401156
  2. Provided by NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  3. Contact Simone Pinto de Almeida Santos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice