5579 Millenia Park 409, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6397237 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 5579 Millenia Park 409
  • Viewed: 48
  • Price: $2,200
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 1023
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 26
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.4763 / -81.4391
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32839
  • Elementary School: Sadler Elem
  • Middle School: Westridge Middle
  • High School: Lake Buena Vista High School
  • Provided by: FUSILIER MANAGEMENT GROUP
  • Contact: Mariela Miliani
  • 407-476-0476
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    ? Brand New Luxury Condo with Lake View | Prime Location ? Be the first to live in this stunning, brand new condominium featuring modern design and high end finishes throughout. This beautifully crafted residence offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience. Step into an open concept living space enhanced by elegant quartz countertops, sleek stainless steel appliances, and contemporary cabinetry that elevates the kitchen experience. The unit also includes a full size washer and dryer, adding everyday convenience. Enjoy laminate flooring throughout, creating a clean and modern aesthetic, while large windows invite natural light and showcase peaceful lake views, perfect for relaxing after a long day. Community Amenities Include: Resort style swimming pool Fully equipped fitness center Tennis and pickleball courts Playground Beautifully maintained green areas Prime Location: Ideally situated in a highly desirable area, this property offers easy access to major highways, shopping centers, dining, and entertainment. Perfect for professionals, families, or anyone seeking a vibrant yet peaceful lifestyle. This is a rare opportunity to live in a brand new, move in ready home with exceptional amenities and a prime location.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Dog Run, Playground
  • Living Area: 1023.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
School Information
  • High School: Lake Buena Vista High School
  • Middle School: Westridge Middle
  • School Elementary: Sadler Elem
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway, Parking Pad
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Dogs OK, Size Limit, Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Millenia Park Condominio
  • Association Phone: 407-989-9280
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Elevator, High Ceilings, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Three Or More
  • Area Major: 32839 - Orlando/Edgewood/Pinecastle
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 21-23-29-1177-00-409
  • Unit Number: 409
  • View: Garden
  • Views: 48
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Sewer, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5587 Millenia Park Boulevard 409, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$2,380.00 ($2.33 / sqft )

5587 Millenia Park Boulevard 409 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Brand new 2 bedroom plus Den at Millenia Park, Orlando. Units ready for immediate move in. Prime central location just minutes from Mall at Millenia with quick access to I 4, Florida Turnpike and SR

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1023 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390507
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Fernando Alpern
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5579 Millenia Park Blvd  521, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$2,000.00 ($1.96 / sqft )

5579 Millenia Park Blvd 521 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BRAND NEW AND MOVE IN READY, this stunning 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath corner condo offers a bright, modern layout with premium finishes and an elevated liv

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1023 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148560
  2. Provided by DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Leonor Espitia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5565 Telipa Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$2,250.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

5565 Telipa Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Nice 3 bed / 2 bath home in the heart of Orlando, ideally located near top attractions, shopping, dining, and major highways. This well maintained home offers a bright, open layout with a functional k

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1157 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402330
  2. Provided by DON ASHER & ASSOCIATES, INC.
  3. Contact Dinah Zessin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5587 Millenia Park Blvd  210, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$2,250.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

5587 Millenia Park Blvd 210 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

BRAND NEW 2 Bedroom + Den / 2 Bathroom apartment just minutes from The Mall at Millenia be the first to live in it! Modern open layout, contemporary finishes, and a versatile den perfect for a home

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1023 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.73 acres
  1. MLSID: S5146957
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Veronica Gomez Gomez, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,240.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Brand new, never lived in condo designed for those who want comfort, , and to live in the heart of it all. This bright and modern apartment features 2 bedrooms plus a dedicated office, 2 full bathroom

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1023 sqft
  4. Approx. 1,023.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6379544
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Diana Ramirez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5592 Pga Boulevard 304, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$1,995.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

5592 Pga Boulevard 304 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

NEW CONSTRUCTION in Central Orlando Steps from The Mall at Millenia Live in one of Orlandos newest communities. This 2 Bedroom + DEN / 2 Bathroom apartment features an open concept layout, abundan

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1023 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142152
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Angela Castaneda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5579 Millenia Park Boulevard 101, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$2,400.00 ($2.09 / sqft )

5579 Millenia Park Boulevard 101 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1 MONTH FREE & READY FOR MOVE IN! Be the first to live in this BRAND NEW condo in Central Orlando. This spacious three bedroom two bathroom home offers an open concept layout with abundant natural lig

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148267
  2. Provided by AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Priscila Rocafort
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5587 Millenia Boulevard 207, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$2,300.00 ($2.25 / sqft )

5587 Millenia Boulevard 207 Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience elevated living in this exclusive 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence at Millenia Park, located just 2 miles from Epic Universe. This brand new, neve

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1023 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469559
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS INTERNATIONAL LIFESTYLES
  3. Contact Roxana Sangiorgi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5587 Millenia Park Boulevard 510, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$2,000.00 ($1.96 / sqft )

5587 Millenia Park Boulevard 510 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Be one of the first to live in this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment + spacious den located in one of Orlandos newest and most desirable communities. This bright and open floor plan features

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1023 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145617
  2. Provided by DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Kiara Diaz Quintero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5587 Millenia Boulevard 202, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$2,050.00 ($18.64 / sqft )

5587 Millenia Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!READY TO MOVE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! BEAUTIFUL Brand new 2 bedroom apartment located in the desirable Area in Orlando. This modern unit offes a fresh, stylish layout with contemporary finishes

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 110 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.73 acres
  1. MLSID: S5148121
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Luisa Zanella
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice