4306 Bayside Village Drive 102, TAMPA, FL 33615
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6388876 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4306 Bayside Village Drive 102
  • Viewed: 45
  • Price: $1,790
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2000
  • Bldg sqft: 1140
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 65
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.9795 / -82.5772
  • County: HILLSBOROUGH
  • City: TAMPA
  • Zipcode: 33615
  • Subdivision: Beachwalk Condo
  • Building: Beachwalk Condo
  • Provided by: CLEAR BLUE SKY REAL ESTATE
  • Contact: Simeon Streeter
  • 407-574-3999
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Unfurnished 2 bed 2 bath condo available now. Flooded with natural light and a view of the bay. Spacious open floor plan, high ceilings and private balcony overlooking the mangroves and Tampa Bay in the distance. The community is gated for privacy and security and features a pool with BBQ grills, fitness center, pool table, car wash station, kayak launch and boardwalk. $100 app fee per adult, $249 Admin fee due at move in, minimum security deposit equal to one month rent.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1140.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Clear Blue Sky
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: High Ceilings, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33615 - Tampa / Town and Country
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: U-11-29-17-82W-000005-06102.0
  • Unit Number: 102
  • Views: 45
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4305 Bayside Village Drive 104, TAMPA, FL 33615
$1,700.00 ($1.91 / sqft )

4305 Bayside Village Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Conveniently located minutes from Airport, Westshore district, Shopping, Beach. Beautiful 1/1 ready to move in. Fresh paint call to see this 1st floor Condo in waterfront community.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 890 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482649
  2. Provided by CALEBRO & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Linda Anne Calebro-Kuder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4304 Bayside Village Drive 103, TAMPA, FL 33615
$1,900.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

4304 Bayside Village Drive 103 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to Beachwalk! This beautifully maintained 2 bed, 2 bath first floor condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and resort style living. Located in the desirable gated community of

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1239 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480003
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Allie Paige
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6210 Bayside Key Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
$1,700.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

6210 Bayside Key Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

2 bedroom 1 and one half bath 2 story townhome. LVP flooring throughout, no carpeting. Assigned parking. Community offers pool and tennis courts. Close to shopping, restaurants and TIA.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1184 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488172
  2. Provided by OCEAN LIFE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Eric Von Heal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8822 Bay Pointe Drive 104, TAMPA, FL 33615
$1,995.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

8822 Bay Pointe Drive 104 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

For rent, 2 bedroom, 1 1/2 bath waterfront downstairs condo, fully renovated, has washer/dryer hook up. But a full laundry room is on site. Unit has wood floors thruout and all new stainless appliance

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1316 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474573
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Albi Koteles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9004 Tudor Drive K204, TAMPA, FL 33615
$1,795.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

9004 Tudor Drive K204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 3/2 condominium. Freshly painted with new ceramic tile floors. Central heat and air, laundry room, washer/dryer hook up, storage room, refrigerator/range/ dishwasher, water included, pol, ten

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503035
  2. Provided by UNIVERSITY REALTY OF TAMPA
  3. Contact Paul Noto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9105 Tudor Drive 203, TAMPA, FL 33615
$1,650.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

9105 Tudor Drive 203 Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

Beautifully updated townhouse style condo with canal view. Features large kitchen with wood cabinets, granite counters, stainless appliances, open to dining room. Breakfast area in kitchen. Dining roo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1710 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460082
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Celia Petters, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5705 Middlesex Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
$2,100.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

5705 Middlesex Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

**UNDER RENOVATION** A charming, manufactured home available for rent. Measuring 1,246 SF, this mobile home offers a spacious floor plan, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and covered parking. Located on the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1246 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8413034
  2. Provided by FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
  3. Contact Tina Marie Eloian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7501 Gallineta Court, TAMPA, FL 33615
$1,700.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

7501 Gallineta Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Live in the heart of Town and Country! This pristine 2 bedroom townhome offers an open concept design with a kitchen that flows seamlessly into the family roomperfect for entertaining. Enjoy an airy f

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1268 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499116
  2. Provided by COBALT REALTY GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Lauren Borio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6345 Newtown Circle 45a1, TAMPA, FL 33615
$1,850.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

6345 Newtown Circle 45a1 Virtual Tour More Like This

** $200 off 1 months rent special** Welcome to maintenance free living in the highly sought after, gated North Bay Village community. This spacious end unit, two story condo offers an ideal blend of

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1502 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456571
  2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6308 Bayside Key Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
$2,100.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

6308 Bayside Key Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Perfectly located in the gated community of Bayside Key, this stylish and spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse combines comfort and convenience in one of Tampas most desirable areas. The home fe

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1324 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506287
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Angela Ortiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice