4523 Alberto Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6368791 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4523 Alberto Circle
  • Viewed: 19
  • Price: $359,900
  • Price sqft: $220
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Bldg sqft: 1636
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 144
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3032 / -81.4633
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34746
  • Subdivision: Bellavida Ph 1
  • Provided by: JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  • Contact: Fabiana Menezes
  • 407-420-7908
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Ideal for Airbnb or personal use. Welcome to 4523 Alberto Circle, a beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in a guard gated BellaVida Resort, one of Central Floridas most desirable short term rental communities. Whether you are seeking a personal vacation retreat or an income producing Airbnb, this property offers the perfect balance. This spacious and well maintained home features an open layout, modern finishes, and a private outdoor patio ideal for relaxing or entertaining. The home is turnkey ready with furnishings included, allowing guests to feel at home from day one. BellaVida offers a true resort lifestyle with a clubhouse, fitness center, pool, spa, playground, and scenic lake views. Conveniently located just 15 minutes from Disney and 30 minutes from Universal Studios, with shopping, dining, premium outlets, and daily conveniences nearby, including walking distance to Walmart and Medieval Times. Whether for personal enjoyment or rental income, this townhome is a rare opportunity in one of Kissimmees most popular vacation rental zones. Schedule your showing today and start generating income tomorrow.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sidewalk, Tennis Court(s)
  • Flooring: Laminate
  • Living Area: 1636.00
  • Roof: Tile
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Heated, In Ground
  • Water Source: None
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: None
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 1442.70
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Sandra Pando
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen, Open Floorplan, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: BELLAVIDA PH 1 PB 18 PG 89-91 LOT 201
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 24-25-28-1018-0001-2010
  • Views: 19
  • Zoning Code: RESI
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4700 Coral Castle Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$324,900.00 ($157.87 / sqft )

4700 Coral Castle Drive More Like This

Welcome to this stunning corner unit townhouse located in the desirable gated community of Fiesta Key, just minutes from Disney Parks, top restaurants, schools, hospitals, shopping centers, and the Su

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2058 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142989
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Alfredo Bastidas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4546 Alberto Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$325,000.00 ($241.82 / sqft )

4546 Alberto Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Price to Sell !!! Location is what everyone is looking for !!! Beautiful 3 bed 2 1/2 Townhome at Bella Vida Resort. New floor and new painting inside, ready to rent for short or long term. Gated Resor

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5091832
  2. Provided by PORTAL ORLANDO REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Carlos Selmo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2900 Edenshire Way 105, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$325,000.00 ($191.85 / sqft )

2900 Edenshire Way 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Exceptional investment opportunity in Lucaya Village. This 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhome is privately located at the rear of the community with serene pond views. Features two primary suites and themed s

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1694 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379785
  2. Provided by URBAN-O REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Jose Rojo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2754 Corvette Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$329,000.00 ($209.55 / sqft )

2754 Corvette Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to a truly turnkey investment in the heart of Orlandos vacation rental market! Nestled within the premier gated resort community of Regal Oaks at Old Town, this fully furnished 3 bedroom / 3

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1570 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6358982
  2. Provided by FCG REALTY
  3. Contact Charles Lamy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2420 Caravelle Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$329,900.00 ($185.44 / sqft )

2420 Caravelle Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully Furnished 5 Bedroom Townhome Short & Long Term Rental Allowed | Prime Kissimmee Location. Beautifully updated and move in ready, this 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome is located in a gated commun

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1779 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402472
  2. Provided by IDEAL REALTY GLOBAL
  3. Contact Roseli Pereira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1828 Bryant Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$329,990.00 ($195.26 / sqft )

1828 Bryant Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Under Construction. Introducing the Pearson townhome in Evergreen, offering modern elegance and functionality. The spacious living area, gourmet kitchen, and three bedrooms provide comfort and style.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1690 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395764
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Stephen Cline
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3609 Anibal Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$330,000.00 ($165.00 / sqft )

3609 Anibal Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Make this charming new home yours today! Ideally situated just 15 miles from Disney World and the vibrant amenities of Central Florida, this updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse offers modern comfort

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5131521
  2. Provided by ADVANCE FLORIDA REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Fabio Gilbeaux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2622 Lodi Circle 103, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$330,000.00 ($254.63 / sqft )

2622 Lodi Circle 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

*** VERY CLOSE TO POOL AND RECREATIONAL BUILDING *** Welcome home to the beautiful and desirable gated community of Villas at Seven Dwarfs. This functional floor plan comes FULLY FURNISHED. Step insid

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6276409
  2. Provided by HENTHORN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact John Henthorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1812 Bryant Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$334,990.00 ($198.22 / sqft )

1812 Bryant Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Under Construction. Evergreen presents the Pearson. This spacious townhome features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. As you enter the foyer you are welcomed with powder room, spacious kitchen, dining area an

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1690 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398585
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Stephen Cline
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1832 Bryant Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$334,990.00 ($198.22 / sqft )

1832 Bryant Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1690 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398588
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Stephen Cline
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice