2818 Hargill Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6355475 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2818 Hargill Drive
  • Viewed: 141
  • Price: $1,500
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 700
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 200
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Private Mailbox
  • Flooring: Vinyl
  • Living Area: 500.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Fixer
School Information
  • High School: Boone High
  • Middle School: Lake Como School K-8
  • School Elementary: Lake Como Elem
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Connected, Water Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32806 - Orlando/Delaney Park/Crystal Lake
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 31-22-30-0252-02-040
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • Views: 141
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Pest Control
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2547 Mills Avenue 2, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$1,525.00 ($2.36 / sqft )

2547 Mills Avenue 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Primo location. 1/1 large kitchen, dining and living room. Tile floors throughout. Neutral colors. Brick front patio. On site laundry. Minutes to all shopping, restaurants, hospitals and highways. Ava

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 645 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6367886
  2. Provided by CAPITAL REALTY GROUP FLORIDA
  3. Contact Angela Chapman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2887 Osceola Avenue D, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$1,600.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

2887 Osceola Avenue D Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming, quiet, spacious 2 bedroom 2 full bathrooms condo right on the lakefront of scenic Pineloch Lake. Close to downtown, I4, minutes to shopping, OIA, hospitals, 408, SODO. A rated schools, Boone

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 902 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374995
  2. Provided by CAPITAL REALTY GROUP FLORIDA
  3. Contact Mona Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2796 Curry Ford Road B, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$1,650.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

2796 Curry Ford Road B Virtual Tour More Like This

Live the Urban Oasis Lifestyle at 2796 Curry Ford Rd Unit B This beautifully fully renovated stunning upstairs, 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo with 1 car garage offers a tranquil retreat mere moments fro

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 927 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.18 acres
  1. MLSID: O6397065
  2. Provided by FLORIDA BREEZE REALTY
  3. Contact Will Tolson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2276 Raeford Road A4, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$1,599.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

2276 Raeford Road A4 Virtual Tour More Like This

Hard to get unit in Coco Plum Villas is now available for rent. 2 bedroom 1 bath with fenced in back yard, carport, and laundry room. This remodeled unit has wood floors and a fresh bathroom! With r

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 822 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395351
  2. Provided by THE TEAM REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  3. Contact John Tremblay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 126 Page Street A, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$1,750.00 ($1.97 / sqft )

126 Page Street A Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautiful duplex is located within a short walk to a variety of grocery stores, shops, and restaurants including Target, Foxtail Coffee, and Orlando Regional Medical Center. A tiled kitchen and l

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 890 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403613
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Ken Pozek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1802 Lucerne Terrace, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$1,395.00 ($2.37 / sqft )

1802 Lucerne Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Clean, clean renovated, downtown orlando, affordable, unfurnished 1 bedroom, 1 bath 1/2 duplex available for lease. This 1/1 unit is located blocks away from 3 major hospital campuses, the business co

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 588 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404035
  2. Provided by WILLIAM WHITE SNYDER II, PA
  3. Contact William Snyder, II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,800.00 ($0.67 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

FULLY FURNISHED! ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED! MONTH TO MONTH OK! This charming Studio apartment offers privacy and all you will need for a quick trip to Orlando. It has everything you would find in a regul

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2703 sqft
  4. Approx. 251.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6123721
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY
  3. Contact Andres Ospina Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,800.00 ($3.00 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

FULLY FURNISHED! ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED! MONTH TO MONTH OK! Enjoy a stylish experience at this centrally located guesthouse Studio fully equipped in the heart of Orlando! Perfect for someone working

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 600 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6118210
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY
  3. Contact Andres Ospina Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,800.00 ($2.77 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

FULLY FURNISHED! ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED! MONTH TO MONTH OK! Welcome home! This 1 BR apartment has all you could need for a very comfortable stay in the heart of Orlando, 5 10 min away from Walmart and

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 650 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6117175
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY
  3. Contact Andres Ospina Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,800.00 ($2.77 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

FULLY FURNISHED AND ALL UTILITIES/INTERNET/EXTERIOR MAINTENANCE INCLUDED! This 2 BR apartment has all you could need for a very comfortable stay in the heart of Orlando, 5 10 min away from Walmart and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 650 sqft
  1. MLSID: O5976749
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY
  3. Contact Andres Ospina Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice