10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 9-302, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6314930 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 9-302
  • Viewed: 224
  • Price: $2,127
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 825
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 344
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3877 / -81.4841
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32821
  • Subdivision: Town Vineland Luxury Apartment
  • Provided by: APOGEE TEAM REALTY, LLC
  • Contact: Shirley Bolis
  • 561-734-0725
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to Town Vinelandyour sophisticated, Bermuda island inspired oasis in the heart of Orlando. Refined residences with exceptional lake and private park views, and a host of amenities designed to offer natural tranquility with state of the art fitness, wellness, and technology.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 825.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Deposit
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Town Vineland
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Other
  • Levels: Three Or More
  • Area Major: 32821 - Orlando/International Drive
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 10535 HAMILTON DAWN ST 10-203
  • Unit Number: 9-302
  • Views: 224
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Other
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 13-302, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$2,480.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 13-302 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Town Vinelandyour sophisticated, Bermuda island inspired oasis in the heart of Orlando. Refined residences with exceptional lake and private park views, and a host of amenities designed to

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1157 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6341066
  2. Provided by APOGEE TEAM REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Shirley Bolis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 8-200, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$2,076.00 ($3.01 / sqft )

10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 8-200 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 689 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6341077
  2. Provided by APOGEE TEAM REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Shirley Bolis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 4-102, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$2,043.00 ($2.76 / sqft )

10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 4-102 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 741 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6341088
  2. Provided by APOGEE TEAM REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Shirley Bolis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 15-300, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$2,444.00 ($2.24 / sqft )

10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 15-300 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1089 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6341092
  2. Provided by APOGEE TEAM REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Shirley Bolis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5033 Loyola Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$2,350.00 ($0.81 / sqft )

5033 Loyola Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Williamsburg area dont miss this nice 3/2/2 single family home nestled on a quiet cul de sac street. Featuring tile in all main living areas and brand new carpet in bedrooms. Open floor plan with comb

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2906 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394629
  2. Provided by SOTERA LIVING
  3. Contact Margarita DAngelo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5523 Westbrook Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$2,200.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

5523 Westbrook Drive More Like This

Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,589 sq ft of living space in the highly sought after Williamsburg community of Orlando. This spacious home features an open concept kitchen w

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2034 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398455
  2. Provided by SOUTHERN PRESTIGE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Sam Fkiyi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12849 Madison Point Circle 201, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$2,000.00 ($1.81 / sqft )

12849 Madison Point Circle 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to resort style living in the heart of Orlando! Located in the gated Discovery Palms community, this beautifully maintained condominium offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and li

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1107 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375038
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE FIRM OF ORLANDO
  3. Contact Carl Mataushek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6000 Paradiso Grande Boulevard A1, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$2,199.00 ($2.51 / sqft )

6000 Paradiso Grande Boulevard A1 Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

13 month lease term. Currently offering 1 month free and a reduced app and admin fee! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 877 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.46 acres
  1. MLSID: O6375322
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8842 Villa View Circle 3, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$2,100.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

8842 Villa View Circle 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

A nice vinyl floored three bedroom, two bathroom apartment feels clean, modern, and comfortable. The smooth, wood look vinyl runs throughout the space, giving it a warm look while being easy to mainta

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1369 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378402
  2. Provided by GARCIA REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Elaine Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12843 Madison Pointe Circle 107, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$2,100.00 ($1.90 / sqft )

12843 Madison Pointe Circle 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discovery Palms community is available for rent now! The property is fully furnished, but you can also rent it unfurnished. It features 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, thoughtfully designed

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1107 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144095
  2. Provided by THE ARROW REALTY TEAM LLC
  3. Contact Bibi Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice