2626 Ham Brown Road Emilia, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6221357 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2626 Ham Brown Road Emilia
  • Viewed: 167
  • Price: $2,619
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Bldg sqft: 2022
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 675
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2228 / -81.4667
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34746
  • Elementary School: Sunrise Elementary
  • Middle School: Horizon Middle
  • High School: Poinciana High School
  • Provided by: THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  • Contact: AJ Rebhan
  • 704-502-7778
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    2 months free Base Rent with move in by 6/30 + additional savings when you look and lease! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this current plan listed. Total Monthly Leasing Price (TMLP) includes base rent and mandatory monthly fees and is based on a 12+ month lease term. Additional fees may apply. Please contact the community for a full fee breakdown. Welcome to Alexander Park Homes, where luxury meets tranquility in the heart of Florida. Nestled amidst lush landscapes and vibrant communities, our homes offer the epitome of modern living. Each residence is meticulously crafted with attention to detail, featuring spacious layouts and premium finishes that elevate your lifestyle. Whether you're seeking a serene retreat or a dynamic hub for entertainment, Alexander Park Homes provides the perfect canvas for your dreams. With a commitment to excellence and a passion for design, we invite you to embark on a journey of unparalleled comfort and sophistication. Welcome home to Alexander Park Homes, where every moment is an opportunity to thrive.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 2022.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
School Information
  • High School: Poinciana High School
  • Middle School: Horizon Middle
  • School Elementary: Sunrise Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: In Ground
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Monthly Pet Fee
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Water Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Alexander Park Townhomes
  • Association Phone: 321-349-1800
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: High Ceilings, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 13-26-28-3507-0001-00B0
  • Unit Number: Emilia
  • Views: 167
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Management
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1284 Wispy Cypress Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,380.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

1284 Wispy Cypress Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome built in 2022, located in the desirable Cypress Hammock community. This well maintained property features an open floor plan, modern kitchen wit

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1944 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145968
  2. Provided by ZARIA REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Lucy Lara Stelling
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4741 Clock Tower Drive 108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,390.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

4741 Clock Tower Drive 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

LUXURY FULLY FURNISHED CONDO FOR MONTHLY RENT AT STOREY LAKE RESORT NEAR DISNEY! Enjoy comfort, style, and resort style living in this beautiful fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located at

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1431 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366959
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Paola Velez Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5079 Royal Point Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,399.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

5079 Royal Point Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully maintained and move in ready Pulte home built in 2022, located in the highly desirable Cypress Hammock community of Kissimmeeideal for long term renters and those relocating to the Central

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2247 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389159
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Saida Ali
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4903 Conifer Cone Dr, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,400.00 ($0.92 / sqft )

4903 Conifer Cone Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

$500 off second month of rent ! Discover the spacious charm of this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome in the highly sought after Cypress Hammock subdivision. This home offers gen

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2614 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143531
  2. Provided by RELIABLE PROPERTY MGMT & SALES
  3. Contact Jose De Jesus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4855 Kingston Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,400.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

4855 Kingston Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Beautiful 3BR/2BA south facing pool home with open floor plan and vaulted ceilings. Tile flooring throughout no carpet. Updated kitchen Interior freshly painted; exterior painted a few years ago. AC,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1502 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144474
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Arlin De Leon, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3161 Paradox Circle 101, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,400.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

3161 Paradox Circle 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1427 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365592
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Paola Velez Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3211 Silver Fin Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,400.00 ($0.72 / sqft )

3211 Silver Fin Way Virtual Tour More Like This

3 cars garage house, built in 2018, located resort style guarder gated community Bellalago that is home to traditional waterfront living in Kissimmee, Florida. Located on more than a mile of shoreline

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3334 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373979
  2. Provided by JP NEW HORIZON REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nelly Pan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4029 Marina Isle Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,410.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

4029 Marina Isle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location in this stunning home situated in one of Kissimmees most desirable communities. Ideal for anyone seeking a modern, spacious property with a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2176 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146364
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Jackie San Pedro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4980 Worchester Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,450.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

4980 Worchester Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to your new home in beautiful Kissimmee! This stunning, brand new 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence is situated in a vibrant community that offers a range of outdoor amenities. Enjoy walking tra

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2334 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5104874
  2. Provided by NEVES PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Juliana Boselli Neves
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3876 Carrick Bend Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,450.00 ($0.68 / sqft )

3876 Carrick Bend Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Beautiful Single Family home located in the highly desirable gated community of Bellalago! This spacious 5 Beds, 3 Baths residence features an open floor plan, modern kitchen and a 2 car garage, also

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3600 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144872
  2. Provided by BLUEHOUSE REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Donny Hang Fung
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice