Address Not Provided
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6134303 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: Address Not Provided
  • Viewed: 350
  • Price: $2,100
  • Price sqft: $4
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1957
  • Bldg sqft: 600
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 1002
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.5289 / -81.3378
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32806
  • Subdivision: Dover Shores Fourth Addition U
  • Provided by: LPT REALTY
  • Contact: Andres Ospina Rivera
  • 877-366-2213
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    FULLY FURNISHED! ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED! MONTH TO MONTH OK! This unique glamorous Eco Tiny House has all you need for a life changing comfortable experience! From a fully equipped kitchen to an Organic Fruits and vegetable Garden, and bees, every detail has been planned here :) With almost 600 sqft this stylishly designed studio offers a Full Kitchen (Stove/Full fridge), a Queen bed plus a futon, a full bathroom with a Rain shower and spa jets shower panel, 2 designated work areas, a dining table and Outdoors (Organic Garden, shared Backyard)
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Courtyard, Garden
  • Flooring: Tile
  • Living Area: 600.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Level
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Driveway
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Mini-Split Unit(s)
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Electricity Available, Water Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: N/A
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo
  • Levels: Multi/Split
  • Area Major: 32806 - Orlando/Delaney Park/Crystal Lake
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: DOVER SHORES FOURTH ADDITION U/126 LOT 1 BLK D
  • View: Garden
  • Views: 350
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Listing Details for 2935 Monaco Court 23, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$2,150.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

2935 Monaco Court 23 More Like This

Renovated 2 Bedroom 2 Bath condo in the beautiful Lake Pineloch Village. This community offers the ultimate getaway within the city as it offers lake views, a fully gated (with guards) community and b

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1380 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391778
  2. Provided by KING CORNERSTONE REALTY
  3. Contact Don Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1303 Muriel Street, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$2,000.00 ($1.97 / sqft )

1303 Muriel Street Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath bungalow ideally located near the heart of Orlandos highly desirable Mills Ave District. Just minu

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1014 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395998
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME LOTT PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Christopher McMurray
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2414 Center Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$2,300.00 ($2.93 / sqft )

2414 Center Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

This fully renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bath unit is designed with traveling nurses and medical professionals in mind. Just a short walk to Orlando Health, Winnie Palmer, and Arnold Palmer hospitals, you'll

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 784 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6340286
  2. Provided by SPECTRUM GLOBAL REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Ali Hakimian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2867 Palermo Court Ge, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$2,299.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

2867 Palermo Court Ge Virtual Tour More Like This

Available for move in February 2026!! Nice corner 2bed/2bath condo on 2nd floor with a spacious bonus room. Beautiful view from porch area!Move in February 2026! Beautiful corner 2 bed/2 bath condo on

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376386
  2. Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Joanne Bracero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2441 Mills Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$1,900.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

2441 Mills Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Rent includes lawn care and water! This newly renovated home offers 2 bedrooms 1 bathroom with an open floor plan and a fenced in back yard. It is conveniently located off of Michigan avenue surrounde

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1704 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398641
  2. Provided by DON HARKINS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kaytlyn Sealey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4521 Conway Gardens Road, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$2,395.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

4521 Conway Gardens Road Reduced More Like This

Welcome to your new home in the heart of Orlando's sought after Conway area! This charming home features a open and spacious layout, 4 bedroom, a 2 car garage, screened in porch, and oversized backyar

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2237 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390331
  2. Provided by ANTHONY JOSEPH REALTY
  3. Contact Anthony Candelario
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3006 Vine Street, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$2,500.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

3006 Vine Street More Like This

UTILITIES ARE INCLUDED IN RENT VACANT READY TO MOVE IN NOW Small Dog Ok Pets. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom 1,900+ SqFt home, rests conveniently in the very desirable Lake Como neighborhood of Dow

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2525 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380397
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REAL ESTATE & LAND CO.
  3. Contact Daniel Coombs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 228 Harding #b Street, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$2,200.00 ($2.75 / sqft )

228 Harding #b Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Stylish Garden Apartment in Vibrant SoDo District: Discover the perfect blend of modern living and historic charm in this completely renovated, FULLY FURNISHED garden apartment south of Downtown Orlan

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397761
  2. Provided by METRO CITY REALTY
  3. Contact Beatrice Miranda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1028 Lake Weldona Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$1,950.00 ($2.18 / sqft )

1028 Lake Weldona Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Completely remodeled and updated two bedroom one bath apartment. Brand new floor, updated modern appliances, including built in microwave, dishwasher, and refrigerator. Brand new central heat and air

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 894 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365313
  2. Provided by REALTY PLUS
  3. Contact Tony Marano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2001 Conway Gardens Road, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$2,450.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

2001 Conway Gardens Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home, perfectly situated in the highly sought after Conway community! This charming residence offers a fresh, modern feel with thoughtful up

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1424 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401052
  2. Provided by COLONIALTOWN REALTY
  3. Contact Brooke Lambert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice