108 Fanshaw C, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10551802 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 108 Fanshaw C
  • Viewed: 34
  • Price: $1,700
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1979
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 1
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 90
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Heating: Electric
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Tennis Court(s)
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Legal Description: Fanshaw at Century village Condo C Par 108
  • Parcel Number: 00424708050031080
  • Views: 34
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 137 Fanshaw D, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$1,800.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

137 Fanshaw D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 924 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024206
  2. Provided by Century Village Real Estate,
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 223 Fanshaw F, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$1,600.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

223 Fanshaw F Virtual Tour More Like This

VERY CLEAN WITH NEWER KITCHEN.GROUND FLOOR WITH TILED AND SCREED IN PATIO.NICE GARDEN VIEW INTERNET,WI FI AND WATER ARE INCLUDED IN THE RENT.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 924 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146802
  2. Provided by Century Village Real Estate,
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 186 Dorset E, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$1,550.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

186 Dorset E Virtual Tour More Like This

Lovely 2 bed 11/2 bath unfurnished, with stall shower, spectacular lake view. Second floor. Cable and internet included in the rent Steps to bus pool and parking. Adultm active clubhouse.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157035
  2. Provided by Century Village Real Estate,
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 431 Mansfield  K, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$1,550.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

431 Mansfield K Virtual Tour More Like This

Great community in beautiful setting of 55 community first floor condo close to shopping and dining with very active clubhouse with many amenties pool, work out room,card rooms,theater

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 925 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157323
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3014 Cornwall A, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$1,850.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

3014 Cornwall A Virtual Tour More Like This

Renovated, Fully Furnished 1 Bedroom With 1.5 Bathrooms On Second Level In Cornwall A, Century Village Boca Raton, An Active 55+ Independent Living Community. Gorgeous Open Kitchen With Stainless Appl

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 864 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020198
  2. Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 60 Brighton B, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$1,675.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

60 Brighton B More Like This

Beautifully renovated and fully furnished 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo on the second floor in desirable Cornwall A at Century Village Boca Raton, an active 55+ community. Bright kitchen with appliances

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 945 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021840
  2. Provided by RE/MAX 5 Star Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4015 Cornwall A, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$1,775.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

4015 Cornwall A Virtual Tour More Like This

CENTURY VILLAGE SUPER ACTIVE ADULT COMMUNITY, 55+. ANNUAL RENTAL. Experience the epitome of reimagined living in the highly sought after Cornwall section of Century Village, Boca Raton, at this stun

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1008 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022729
  2. Provided by ROARING LIONS REALTY, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 392 Mansfield I, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$1,850.00 ($1.96 / sqft )

392 Mansfield I Virtual Tour More Like This

Ground floor corner unit with parking right out front! Beautifully renovated top to bottom! Bright and airy feeling due to the color palette and extra windows! Serene view out back from the screened i

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 945 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023110
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3082 Cornwall E, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$1,800.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

3082 Cornwall E Virtual Tour More Like This

Furnished or Unfurnished Remodeled 2 bed/1 1/2 bath 3rd floor unit in Cornwallpanoramic lake view. Walk to shopping, clubhouse, houses of worship. Newer kitchen appliances. Stall shower. Laminate floo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1008 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025399
  2. Provided by Century Village Real Estate,
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 86 Mansfield C, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$1,700.00 ($2.10 / sqft )

86 Mansfield C Virtual Tour More Like This

Gorgeous and immaculate updated condo located in desirable Century Village Boca Raton, a premier 55+ gated community. This beautifully maintained unit features a modern updated kitchen, updated bathro

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 810 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025770
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice