276 Monaco F, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10549377 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 276 Monaco F
  • Viewed: 47
  • Price: $1,650
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1974
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 104
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.4436 / -80.1513
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Delray Beach
  • Zipcode: 33446
  • Subdivision: Kings Point Monaco B P
  • Building: Kings Point Monaco B P
  • Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Amazing and updated unit with granite counter tops . Washer and dryer inside. Ready to move ASAP. At least 1 tenant must be 55+. Impact windows . Kings Point is a Gated Community and offers many amenities: a Clubhouse, activities, shows, Bistro restaurant, fitness center, community pool, a free Transportation Shuttle! Kings Point is a 55 plus community, and close to pro golf courses, all major highways, shopping, restaurants, & beaches ! First month rent + last month rent + security deposit to move in .
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Hobby Room
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Elevator
  • Legal Description: KINGS POINT MONACO F COND PAR 276
  • Parcel Number: 00424622080062760
  • Views: 47
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Pool Maintenance
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 703 Brittany  O, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,597.00

703 Brittany O Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy easy Florida, living in this charming 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo, located in a peaceful 55+ community

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10549081
  2. Provided by Queen Services Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 445 Saxony Way 445, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,550.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

445 Saxony Way 445 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful fully furnished 1st floor condo with 2 bedrooms, 2 baths. No carpet in home. Tiled floors throughout. Great community with lots of amenities. Close to shopping, restaurants and more. Mininum

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 883 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142405
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 318 Monaco G Boulevard G, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,700.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

318 Monaco G Boulevard G Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 907 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156065
  2. Provided by Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14671 Bonaire Boulevard 305, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,575.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

14671 Bonaire Boulevard 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 925 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168672
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 228 Monaco Way, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,500.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

228 Monaco Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011357
  2. Provided by Chance Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 670 Brittany N 670, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,600.00 ($1.93 / sqft )

670 Brittany N 670 Virtual Tour More Like This

Very clean 1 bedroom 1 1/2 baths, fully furnished annually rental only. Kings Point has it all, theater, 2 restaurant, bus services, 2 golf courses, 5 pools

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018085
  2. Provided by Thank You Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 401 Monaco Way 401, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,950.00 ($1.90 / sqft )

401 Monaco Way 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

Come See This Beautifully Maintained & Updated ground floor Unit! Located in the highly desirable Monaco I building of Kings Point Golf & Country Club, this home offers comfort, style, and serene wate

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1028 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019710
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 202 Brittany E, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,500.00 ($1.81 / sqft )

202 Brittany E Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully furnished, First Floor 1 bed, 1 & 1/2 bath condo. 55+ community Kings Point Golf & CC. 6 Pools, 3 Restaurants, community buses for in & outside of the community. 1200 seat theater, workout rooms

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021220
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14723 Cumberland Drive 404 B, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,850.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

14723 Cumberland Drive 404 B Virtual Tour More Like This

This 1 bedroom/ 2 bath condo can be rented with or without furniture. Well maintained with tile throughout and a new kitchen with updated contemporary bathrooms. Washer and Dryer in unit. Pretty lake

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1144 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023264
  2. Provided by Siegel Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 163 Tuscany C, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,550.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

163 Tuscany C Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully furnished, 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath in the desirable Tuscany C at Kings Point is waiting for you. This bright, light and well maintained first floor condo features laminate flooring throughout. The s

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023577
  2. Provided by Prime Real Estate of Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice