12095 Bastille Circle, Parkland, FL 33076
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10540290 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 12095 Bastille Circle
  • Viewed: 60
  • Price: $1,199,900
  • Price sqft: $321
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2017
  • Bldg sqft: 3737
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 9
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.3465 / -80.2884
  • County: Broward
  • City: Parkland
  • Zipcode: 33076
  • Subdivision: Parkland Royale 182 60 B
  • Provided by: TRAVERS MIRAN REALTY
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Remarkable property! One of the largest models in Four Seasons of Parkland featuring over 3700 total square feet situated on large waterfront lot facing clubhouse! This amazing 3 bedroom home with separate office AND additional bonus room provides a ton of natural light, loads of living space and true security and peace of mind with on site security and a full home generator system! Home features full home generator, new carpeting in all bedrooms, fresh paint and has been meticulously maintained by it current owner. Four Seasons offers amazing amenities such as large Clubhouse with constant social events, full aquatic center, fitness Center with spa, tennis and pickle Ball, 24 Hour Guard Gated security, an on site cafe and so much more!!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Roof: Concrete
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Gated, Pool, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Pickleball Court(s), Trail(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 674
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Water Heater, Gas Range, Water Heater
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Storage
  • Legal Description: PARKLAND ROYALE 182-60 B LOT 485
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 474130024850
  • Views: 60
Similar Properties

Coming Soon
Listing Details for 12140 Watermark Way, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,400,000.00 ($329.10 / sqft )

12140 Watermark Way More Like This

Coming Soon

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4254 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026281
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Interaction Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6419 99th Drive, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,299,999.00 ($331.97 / sqft )

6419 99th Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

This might be the home you've been looking for! Can't beat these views. Step into luxury in this stunning cul de sac retreat, where premium waterfront view serve as your backdrop. This home is built f

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3916 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019345
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11795 Waterway Circle, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,299,900.00 ($282.96 / sqft )

11795 Waterway Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This stunning Tern model is located in the prestigious community of Parkland Bay and offers over 3,600 sq ft of elegant living space on a premium 9,867 sq ft corner lot. This spacious 6 bedroom, 4 bat

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4594 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019507
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12455 63rd Street, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,150,000.00 ($231.34 / sqft )

12455 63rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning 5 Bed + Office, 4.5 Bath, 3 Car Garage Pool Home Situated On A Waterfront Lot w/A 2024 Roof! Spacious Kitchen w/Granite Counters, Breakfast Bar, Pantry, Dual Wall Ovens & Stainless Steel Appl

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4971 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020972
  2. Provided by Parrot Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12262 49th Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33076
$1,199,000.00 ($234.55 / sqft )

12262 49th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Wyndham Lakes luxury estate in the exclusive gated community of Bay Pointe. This one of a kind home offers 5 beds + office, 3.5 baths, over 3800 sq.ft. under A/C, oversized heated saltwater pool & spa

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5112 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022273
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6802 108th Avenue, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,150,000.00 ($264.98 / sqft )

6802 108th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Over $200k In Recent Updates! Fully Turnkey Bayshore Model w/5 Beds, 3 Baths, 3 Car Garage Pool Home. Newer 2021 Roof & A/C. Remodeled Kitchen w/Quartzite Counters, Island, Backsplash, Breakfast Area,

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4340 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022905
  2. Provided by Parrot Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9726 Blue Isle Bay, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,425,000.00 ($309.65 / sqft )

9726 Blue Isle Bay Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this upgraded home with over $200K in improvements. This 5 bedroom, 4 bath Tahoe model (built 2016) features new flooring, modern lighting, and a freshly painted interior including doors, b

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4602 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024321
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7508 117th Lane, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,369,000.00 ($260.32 / sqft )

7508 117th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3full bathroom two story home located in the highly sought after Heron Bay community of The Highlands in Parkland. Perfectly positioned on a wide section of the lak

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5259 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024403
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7548 117th Lane, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,199,900.00 ($306.18 / sqft )

7548 117th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Grand Heron Bay 5 Bedroom Waterfront Pool Home with nearly 4,000 total square feet. Highly sought after Carmel tri split one story floor plan This waterfront pool home features a 3 car garage and a

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3919 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024612
  2. Provided by Parrot Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10520 67th Court, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,399,000.00 ($342.98 / sqft )

10520 67th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Located in the highly sought after community of Fox Ridge, this light filled 5 bed, 3 bath home with a 2026 ROOF offers soaring ceilings, spacious living areas, and seamless indoor outdoor flow. The s

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4079 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026174
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice