Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Debuys Plat
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8768 Miralago Way, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5703
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26015474
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Debuys Plat
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this model quality home in the highly sought after Miralago community of Parkland, set on a rare oversized lot. With over $500K in upgrades, this residence offers luxury living inside and o
Details for 8850 Miralago Way, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $969,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3906
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26018746
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Debuys Plat
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in Mira Lago. This stunning Cumberland model offers the perfect blend of space and sophistication on an oversized lot. With $50K in premium upgrades, no detail has been overlo
Details for 9628 Town Parc Circle S, Parkland, FL 33076
Townhome
  1. Price: $629,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2380
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26021094
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Debuys Plat
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Resort style living in highly sought after Town Parc! Rarely available, bright 3BR/2.5BA corner Builder's Dream model packed with upgrades. Private entry and extended backyard. Features include 42" es
Details for 9761 Miralago Way, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4067
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26007585
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Debuys Plat
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Immaculate 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home with breathtaking long lake views in the prestigious manned gated community of Miralago in Parkland. Enjoy a spacious enclosed patio perfect for relaxing while ta
Details for 8980 Lakeview Place, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3498
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26020421
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Debuys Plat
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This is the home you've been waiting for! Immaculate & exquisitely upgraded 4 bed, 3 bath home offering wide, tranquil lake views. Open eat in kitchen w/ quartz counters, SS appliances, new microwave