Details for 1324 7th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33605
Commercial
  1. Price: $9,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $559.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bldg sqft: 17864
  5. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1905
MLS#: TB8491237
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: Ybor City Blk Y
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Situated in the heart of Ybor City on historic 7th Avenue, this iconic mixed use property presents a rare opportunity for investors or owner users seeking a prime location in one of Tampas most vibran
Details for 1620 Tamiami Trail, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33948
Commercial
  1. Price: $9,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bldg sqft: 49172
  5. Acreage: 3.24 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4678191
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33948
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This distinctive four story Class B office building stands out with its red brick and glass exterior in the heart of the Murdoch Business Center in Port Charlotte. Surrounded by a thriving mix of busi
Details for 1000 Railroad Avenue, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $949.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $10,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 143
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 10528
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: D6145234
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grande
  5. Elementary School: The Island School
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
  7. High School: Lemon Bay High
  8. Provided by: PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Extraordinary legacy estate in the heart of Boca Grandes Historic District is a true West Indiesinspired sanctuary where timeless architecture, artisan craftsmanship, and tropical elegance converge. E
Details for 1333 Flagler Drive 2002, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $9,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,830.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 177
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5458
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11141440
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Forte Residences Condo
  5. Building: Forte Residences Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION! 20TH Floor! The Lowest Price in the Building. Seller wants it SOLD! Brand New Waterfront! The ONLY residence in the building to have TWO separate full baths each finished with T
Details for Xxxx Ocean Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,979,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $628.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 138
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 15890
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11149796
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare true ocean to river offering on 2.65 acres with no HOA, this soon to be built luxury estate presents 10,515 A/C sf of exceptional design. The floor plan features 5 bedrooms, 7.5 baths, a privat
Details for 261 Old Jupiter Beach Road, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $979.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 10185
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26018188
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Sawfish Bay
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Frankel Ball Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience unparalleled waterfront luxury at 261 Old Jupiter Beach Road in prestigious Jupiter, Florida. This immaculate 2019 built waterfront estate home offers direct ocean access and breathtaking
Details for 17903 Foxborough Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,120.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 373
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8906
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11087609
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
An incredible opportunity to own a stunning new construction home in the prestigious St. Andrews Country Club, offering breathtaking panoramic lake and golf course views. This expansive two story resi
Details for 2839 26th Place, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,975,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 103
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 8
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10549463
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33306
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Galt Add 1
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: TrustLarry Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New ZEN Masterpiece On Oversized Waterfront Lot. 6 EnSuite Bedrooms, 2 VIP Br's, Master Rivaled By None. Designed & Built w/The Finest Finishes, German Nolte Kitchen Cabinets, Belgard Paver Driv
Details for 425 Seaspray Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,263.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3049
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11163634
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Park 2nd Add
  5. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Located on one of Palm Beach's highly coveted ''Sea Streets,'' this charming one story 4 bedroom, 4 bath residence offers the perfect in town lifestyle just steps from the Lake Trail, Palm Beach Recre
Details for 1000 Ocean Boulevard 103, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $9,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,715.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 271
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5801
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11115992
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: One Thousand Ocean
  5. Building: One Thousand Ocean
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
An exceptional value in one of Boca Raton's rarest oceanfront residences. Set within the prestigious One Thousand Ocean, Beach Villa 103 is a true generational offeringan irreplaceable, two level cond