Searching on:
  1. School = Enterprise Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 335 Debary Avenue, DEBARY, FL 32713
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4094
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6374747
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DEBARY
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Florida Lake Park Prop Inc
  5. Elementary School: Enterprise Elem
  6. Middle School: Deltona Middle
  7. High School: University High School VOL
  8. Provided by: REALNET FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the heart of DeBary! This beautifully updated 6 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers space, style, and comfort for the whole family. Featuring a modern kitchen with stain
Details for 845 Terrapin Drive, DEBARY, FL 32713
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3978
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6399089
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DEBARY
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Rivington
  5. Elementary School: Enterprise Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs Middle School
  7. High School: University High School VOL
  8. Provided by: NEXTHOME NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and beautifully maintained, this Dream Finders Anna Maria model with bonus room is located in the highly sought after Rivington community in DeBary. This stunning two story home offers 5
Details for 639 Terrapin Drive, DEBARY, FL 32713
Single Family
  1. Price: $509,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2872
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6402020
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DEBARY
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Rivington Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Enterprise Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs Middle School
  7. High School: University High School VOL
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Sales office to be converted to garage prior to close** Why wait months for new construction when you can move right into this never occupied former model home, perfectly positioned on a premium cor
Details for 520 Summerhaven Drive, DEBARY, FL 32713
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $480,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3213
  10. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6383491
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DEBARY
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Summerhaven Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Enterprise Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs Middle School
  7. High School: University High School VOL
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious, move in ready, and set on over half an acre, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of privacy, comfort, and everyday convenience in one of DeBarys most des
Details for 601 Becklow Street, DEBARY, FL 32713
Single Family
  1. Price: $447,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3641
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6373885
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DEBARY
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Rivington Phase 2b
  5. Elementary School: Enterprise Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs Middle School
  7. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL!!!! Why wait for new construction when you can move right into this stunning move in ready home located in the desirable Rivington community of DeBary? Nestled near the St. Johns River
Details for 828 Aubey Lane, DEBARY, FL 32713
Single Family
  1. Price: $434,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2751
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6401890
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DEBARY
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Rivington Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Enterprise Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs Middle School
  7. High School: University High School VOL
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Why wait to build when you can own this meticulously maintained, never occupied former model home, ideally situated on a corner lot in the quiet community of Rivington. This thoughtfully designed two
Details for 366 Diamond Street, DELTONA, FL 32725
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $382,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $388,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 438
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2424
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6285548
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Elementary School: Enterprise Elem
  5. Middle School: Deltona Middle
  6. High School: University High School VOL
  7. Provided by: PARTNERSHIP REALTY INC.
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
PRICE DROP!! Charming Duplex for Sale Perfect for Homeowners & Investors! This duplex is a fantastic opportunity for both owner occupants and investors. Roof was done in 2020. Each side of the d
Details for 328 Belmond Drive, DEBARY, FL 32713
Single Family
  1. Price: $356,965.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1496
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6389028
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DEBARY
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Springwalk At The Junction
  5. Elementary School: Enterprise Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs Middle School
  7. High School: University High School VOL
  8. Provided by: SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Discover the perfect location at Spring Walk at the Junction in Volusia County. Conveniently located just 5 miles from Seminole Town
Details for 449 Belmond Drive, DEBARY, FL 32713
Single Family
  1. Price: $354,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $357,490
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1496
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6366284
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DEBARY
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Springwalk At The Junction
  5. Elementary School: Enterprise Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs Middle School
  7. High School: University High School VOL
  8. Provided by: SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 13 Bass Lake Drive, DEBARY, FL 32713
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3492
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6406768
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DEBARY
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Woodbound Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Enterprise Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs Middle School
  7. High School: University High School VOL
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. *** PLEASE NOTE THIS PROPERTY HAS HAD SOME RECENT FIRE DAMAGE*** Short Sale. Welcome to this charming DeBary home tucked away in the quiet Bass Lake community. Offering a comfortable layo