Details for 17392 Conch Bar Avenue, Tequesta, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $569.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 165
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6931
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11143336
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Indian Hills
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Now attractively repositioned with a recent price improvement, this 4 bedroom, 4.1 bath + two bonus rooms British West Indies inspired residence captures year round ocean breezes from its elevated 24
Details for 20049 Bridgewater Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $717.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 349
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5503
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11095340
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Bridgewater Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the best of Bridgewater in this highly desireable Madeira floor plan. Located on one of the best lots in the community, the west side yard of the property offers the perfect setting for childre
Details for 3300 Ocean Boulevard 305n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,274.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3100
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11052206
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Meridian Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Meridian Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Palm Beach Oceanfront Masterpiece for Sale! Experience the epitome of luxury living in this stunning, newly renovated oceanfront apartment, completed in 2025. Designed by a top interior decorator for
Details for 2829 Sr 710  , Okeechobee, FL 34974
Land
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 111
  3. Acreage: 12.31 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10548322
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Provided by: Divito Real Estate Group
  5. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  6. DMCA Notice
Over 12 acres at the intersection of SR 70 and SR 710 in Okeechobee. Will subdivide. Will finance. Will lease all or part. Zoned Commercial. Wide variety of uses.Culvert, Selectively Cleared, Sub divi
Details for 4527 Babcock Street, Palm Bay, FL 32905
Land
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 773
  3. Acreage: 8.16 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10432016
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32905
  4. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  5. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  6. DMCA Notice
Amazing Vacant Land Development Opportunity In Palm Bay, FL, Brevard County. Dual Zoned Development Project. Great Workforce Housing Opportunity. Lot Size 8.16 Acres Per Public Records. Approximately
Details for 15440 Cortez Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,250,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  4. Days On Market: 74
  5. Acreage: 11.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2255098
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Potterfield Garden Acres
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime 11 acre commercial opportunity with 375 feet of high visibility frontage on Cortez Blvd, ideally located directly across from Prime 88 and just minutes from the Suncoast Parkway for an easy comm
Details for 5871 Highway 31  12, ARCADIA, FL 34266
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $41.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Bldg sqft: 94986
  6. Acreage: 17.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: C7471372
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34266
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
POTENTIAL INDUSTRIAL OR HOUSING OPPORTUNITY AWAITS! Multiple buildings with dozens of individual rooms, bathrooms, office space, and cafeteria. Located in South DeSoto County directly off Hwy 31 on a
Listing Details for 2950 State Road 19, TAVARES, FL 32778
Land
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,600,000
  3. Last Price Change: 07/29/24
  4. Acreage: 26.00 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5065148
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Provided by: GRIZZARD COMMERCIAL REALESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Offering is for 26+/ Acres, City of Tavares with utilities available to property, zoned Commercial C 2 & Industrial, assemblage of three parcels Lake County FL alt key #'s 1441111, 3793199 & 3925309.
Details for 1000 Us Highway 1  725, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,005.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3928
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26019452
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Harbour
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Crane Reed Properties, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare waterfront opportunity in Jupiter Harbor with direct Intracoastal, ocean access & no fixed bridges, just minutes to the Jupiter Inlet. This beautifully positioned residence offers the ultimate bo
Details for 2164 Tamiami Trail E, NAPLES, FL 34112
Land
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 25
  3. Acreage: 1.08 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4690734
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Inomah
  5. Provided by: SVN COMMERCIAL ADVISORY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 1.08 +/ Acre redevelopment site presents a unique opportunity to capitalize on the $350 million transformation underway in Naples, Florida.* Ideally positioned within East Naples, just minutes f