Searching on:
  1. School = Lake Whitney Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 849 Shadowmoss Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3642
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6402463
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Westfield 03 Phb Am
  5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge Middle
  7. High School: West Orange High
  8. Provided by: XCELLENCE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Winter Garden Location | Westfield Lakes Welcome to this lovely 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home in the highly sought after Westfield Lakes community. With strong curb appeal and a we
Details for 1028 Lascala Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2856
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6400649
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Belmere Village G2 48 65
  5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge Middle
  7. High School: West Orange High
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing an exceptional opportunity to own a renovated waterfront pool residence in the prestigious, gated community of belmere. Meticulously maintained, this elegant single story home embodies ref
Details for 14790 Tullamore Loop, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3970
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6395287
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge Middle
  7. High School: West Orange High
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Expansive and Inviting! Welcome home to 14790 Tullamore Loop. Location says it all! Convenient to restaurants, shopping, highways, theme parks, and more, this gated community remains one of the most p
Details for 12927 Canopy Woods Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $9,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,250
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 217
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5847
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5136184
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Canopy Oaks Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge Middle
  7. High School: West Orange High
  8. Provided by: B LIVE COMMERCIAL AND RESIDENTIAL REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Fully Furnished, French Country model Home. This gorgeous pool home features 5 Bedrooms (2 Master Suites 1st and 2nd floor) plus an office/study with 4.5 baths, Cinema (with top of the line
Details for 1351 Glenwick Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Rental
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 135
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4000
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6369599
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Belmere
  5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge Middle
  7. High School: West Orange High
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA DREAMS REALTY GRP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
POOL HOME!!! WITH MOTHER IN LAW SUIT!!! 5 BEDROOMS 4 FULL BATHS!!! MAN GATED COMMUNITY IN WINDERMERE!!! Stunning Windermere home at 1351 Glenwick Dr! Spacious open floor plan, modern kitchen, and eleg
Details for 11813 Via Lucerna Circle, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Rental
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3165
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6404774
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Belmere Village G5
  5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge Middle
  7. High School: West Orange High
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning and well maintained single family home is located in the gated Belmere of Windermere community, just steps from top tier amenities including the pool, tennis courts, and fitness center,