Details for 5408 Pali Way, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $571.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 9271
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8495421
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Brightwater Beach Estates
  5. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
  7. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to paradise in this custom coastal modern masterpiece, where refined elegance meets effortless waterfront living. This exceptional residence offers five spacious bedrooms, a private office, an
Details for 2944 Gulf Of Mexico Drive, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $511.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 174
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10369
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4672670
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
  5. Middle School: Booker Middle
  6. High School: Booker High
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Poised along one of Longboat Keys most coveted stretches, this new semi custom estate by Mason Martin Builders delivers sophisticated coastal living with rare peace of mind. Each l
Details for 3017 Atlantic Boulevard, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $969.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5464
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26017364
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Beach
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the ultimate South Florida lifestyle just steps from the beach! This beautifully located property in the highly desirable North Beach area of Fort Lauderdale offers the perfect blend of coastal c
Details for 11043 Cromwell Road, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $655.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 464
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8076
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6276285
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Elementary School: Village Park Elementary
  5. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
  6. High School: Lake Nona High
  7. Provided by: LAKE NONA REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Expertly built by Maroon Fine Homes, and located in the new Cromwell expansion at Lake Nona Golf & Country Club, this luxurious custom home is perfectly
Details for 2111 College Road, OCALA, FL 34471
Commercial
  1. Price: $5,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $421.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 457
  6. Bldg sqft: 12576
  7. Acreage: 2.54 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6279940
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Add
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a NNN Sale producing 6.00% return on investment, within 28 months before the new bump of 10% bringing the income to $349,418 to and a 6.6% return with bumps of 10% every 5 years. There is 12 y
Details for 808 Dover Street, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $795.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 79
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6658
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11166522
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Bel Marra
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A Masterpiece of Gated Mediterranean Waterfront Living in Boca Raton Commanding a premier position just off the Intracoastal with coveted southern exposure, this magnificent deepwater Mediterranean
Details for 116 Beach Road, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,992.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 204
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2658
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11134608
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter Island
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Island
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated in 2023 this beautiful modern home has commanding ocean views just yards from the surf. The poured cement home has impact glass windows, doors and is set high on concrete pilings.
Details for 305 Briny Avenue Ph 801, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,291.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 305
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11107269
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Salato Pompano Beach
  5. Building: Salato Pompano Beach
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Now Open! Penthouse 801, ideally located at 305 Briny Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL. The Penthouse offers a glimpse into the luxurious interiors and thoughtful layouts of this residence, with interior des
Details for 2630 Barcelona Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,295,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,495,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  4. Days On Market: 212
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10531694
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Isles
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Unique, private & rare location in guard house secured Seven Isles. Spectacular private cul de sac setting, 3rd home from Intracoastal, next door to fenced point estate, no neighbors directly across.
Details for 386 26th Avenue Se, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $824.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6426
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8506901
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Shores 2nd Add
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an unparalleled resort style estate where world class craftsmanship meets effortless waterfront living. Custom built by one of the most renowned builders in Tampa Bay as his own personal re