Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Wynnstone
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $472,575.00
- Price sqft: $139.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3387
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8500514
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Wynnstone
- Elementary School: Horizons Elementary
- Middle School: Boone Middle
- High School: Ridge Community Senior High
- Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $401,990.00
- Price sqft: $164.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $400,990
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2447
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6397120
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Wynnstone Phase 2
- Elementary School: Horizons Elementary
- Middle School: Boone Middle
- High School: Ridge Community Senior High
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $400,580.00
- Price sqft: $164.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2438
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8502445
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Wynnstone
- Elementary School: Bella Citta Elementary
- Middle School: Bella Citta
- High School: Ridge Community Senior High
- Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,990.00
- Price sqft: $163.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $398,990
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2447
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6388084
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Wynnstone Phase 2
- Elementary School: Horizons Elementary
- Middle School: Boone Middle
- High School: Ridge Community Senior High
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $392,990.00
- Price sqft: $169.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $391,990
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2325
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403090
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Wynnstone Phase 2
- Elementary School: Horizons Elementary
- Middle School: Boone Middle
- High School: Ridge Community Senior High
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $389,990.00
- Price sqft: $169.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $388,990
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2305
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6397433
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Wynnstone
- Elementary School: Horizons Elementary
- Middle School: Boone Middle
- High School: Ridge Community Senior High
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $387,990.00
- Price sqft: $166.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $386,990
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2325
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403105
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Wynnstone Phase 2
- Elementary School: Horizons Elementary
- Middle School: Boone Middle
- High School: Ridge Community Senior High
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $382,804.00
- Price sqft: $150.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2546
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8508474
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Wynnstone
- Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $354,415.00
- Price sqft: $161.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $357,415
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2193
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6389509
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Wynnstone
- Elementary School: Bella Citta Elementary
- Middle School: Bella Citta
- High School: Ridge Community Senior High
- Provided by: SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $351,200.00
- Price sqft: $158.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $371,200
- Last Price Change: 04/22/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2221
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8477125
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Wynnstone
- Elementary School: Bella Citta Elementary
- Middle School: Bella Citta
- High School: Ridge Community Senior High
- Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
- DMCA Notice