Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villas 1 Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 441 Via Del Orso Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $840.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5945
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26027514
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Bears Club Golf Villas Condo
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience casual sophistication in this exceptional 4 bedroom, 5.5 bath standalone villa with a 2.5 car garage in the prestigious The Bear's Club. Designed with timeless elegance and effortless luxur
Details for 1045 Harbor Villas Drive 5, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $563.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4969
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26019878
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Villas Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Harbor Villas Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory School at Nor
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: INLET Properties & Investments, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover luxury living in North Palm Beach. This 4 story waterfront condo sits directly on the Intracoastal with no fixed bridges and minutes to the ocean, offering breathtaking horizon views. Designe
Details for 3703 Atlantic Avenue 908, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $652.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2910
  8. Acreage: 1.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: V4946881
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Villas Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
An exceptional oceanfront residence of distinctionthis 9th floor miami modern masterpiece at ocean villas delivers panoramic atlantic views from every room and a rare level of architectural refinement
Details for 3703 Atlantic Avenue 908, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $633.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 113
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2999
  8. Acreage: 1.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1221979
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Villas Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
An exceptional oceanfront residence of distinction this 9th floor miami modern masterpiece at ocean villas delivers panoramic atlantic views from every room and a rare level of architectural refineme
Details for 3703 Atlantic Avenue 204, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3994
  8. Acreage: 1.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: V4948787
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Villas Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This leading luxury coastal condominium estate unveils a dream lifestyle revealing first class amenities paired with 5 star services. The magnum opus of ocean villas offers expansive living in almost
Details for 3703 Atlantic Avenue 204, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3994
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1225629
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Villas Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 5900 Old Ocean Boulevard A9, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $786.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1634
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11169553
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Ocean Ridge Condo
  5. Building: Villas Of Ocean Ridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully appointed with high end finishes and featuring two balconies, this ocean view condominium was recently completely renovated. Located at the boutique, 26 unit enclave, The Villas in Ocean R
Details for 701 Atlantic Avenue 203, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $549.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2176
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1225264
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Atlantic Villas Condo
  5. Building: Atlantic Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Owner financing available; Discover the epitome of beachfront luxury in this stunning fully furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom condo home located in the highly sought after Atlantic Villas. With breathta
Details for 4511 El Mar Drive 408, Lauderdale By The Sea, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $756.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1500
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26011198
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale By The Sea
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Villas By The Sea 1 Condo
  5. Building: Villas By The Sea 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This Gorgeous Penthouse is Perfect for Those Seeking a Luxurious Beachfront Lifestyle! Featuring Two Bedrooms, Two Bathrooms, a Den, 1,500 Sq Ft of Living Space and Spectacular Ocean Views! Open Kitch
Details for 4511 El Mar Drive 210, Lauderdale By The Sea, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,095,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $734.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1491
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26011535
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale By The Sea
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Villas By The Sea 1 Condo
  5. Building: Villas By The Sea 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Live the lifestyle in lauderdale by the sea in this totally updated 2/bed /2bath unit with office/ bedroom with 2 balconies direclty opposite the beach & steps away from pirvate beach club & pool on t